Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License             12/7/2018 - 6:09 PM
         9th Annual Real Deal High School Classic - 12/7/2018 to 12/8/2018         
                              Boo Williams Sportsplex                              
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================   
BWSP Facilit: F  6.87  1/7/2011    Keilah Tyson, Western Branch                    
BWSP Facilit: F  6.87  2/24/2018   Hannah Waller, South Lakes                      
 RDHS RECORD: R  7.08  12/6/2013   Carolyn Brown, Phoebus                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                                  
  1 Mayes, Shamauri           11 I.C. Norcom             7.41       7.30    3      
  2 Ross, Kamryn              12 Highland Springs        7.40       7.36    2      
  3 Syers, Janoah             12 Archbishop C            7.41       7.37    1      
  4 Hall, Zaria               11 Oscar Smith             7.44       7.37           
  5 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh     12 Nansemond River         7.50       7.38           
  6 Dundy, Journe             12 Colonial Forge          7.47       7.40           
Section  2 Finals                                                                  
  1 Pittman, Tiffani          10 Archbishop C            7.16       7.12   10      
  2 Hasberry, Junyce          11 Maury High School       7.36       7.20    8      
  3 Arnold, Tamia             12 Tallwood                7.40       7.24    6      
  4 Long, Nia                  9 Archbishop C            7.32       7.27    5      
  5 Braxton, Jordan           12 Riverdale Ba            7.30       7.29    4      
 -- Perrow, Victoria          10 Archbishop C            7.21         FS           
===================================================================================
BWSP Facilit: F  6.87  1/7/2011    Keilah Tyson, Western Branch                    
BWSP Facilit: F  6.87  2/24/2018   Hannah Waller, South Lakes                      
 RDHS RECORD: R  7.08  12/6/2013   Carolyn Brown, Phoebus                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Pittman, Tiffani          10 Archbishop C            7.16       7.12   2  10   
  2 Hasberry, Junyce          11 Maury High School       7.36       7.20   2   8   
  3 Arnold, Tamia             12 Tallwood                7.40       7.24   2   6   
  4 Long, Nia                  9 Archbishop C            7.32       7.27   2   5   
  5 Braxton, Jordan           12 Riverdale Ba            7.30       7.29   2   4   
  6 Mayes, Shamauri           11 I.C. Norcom             7.41       7.30   1   3   
  7 Ross, Kamryn              12 Highland Springs        7.40       7.36   1   2   
  8 Syers, Janoah             12 Archbishop C            7.41       7.37   1   1   
  9 Hall, Zaria               11 Oscar Smith             7.44       7.37   1       
 10 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh     12 Nansemond River         7.50       7.38   1       
 11 Dundy, Journe             12 Colonial Forge          7.47       7.40   1       
 -- Perrow, Victoria          10 Archbishop C            7.21         FS   2       
===================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) Archbishop Carroll High Sc  27        2) Nansemond River            18      
    2) Maury High School           18        4) Western Branch High Schoo  17      
    5) Colonial Forge              10.50     6) North Stafford             10      
    6) Oscar Smith High School     10        8) Lee-Davis                   8      
    9) Maggie Walker                7.50     9) Riverdale Baptist School    7.50   
   11) Tallwood                     6       12) Norfolk Academy             4.50   
   13) Atlee                        3.50    14) I.C. Norcom                 3      
   15) Highland Springs             2       15) Walsingham Academy          2      
   17) Kings Fork                   1.50