Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License             12/8/2018 - 4:46 PM
         9th Annual Real Deal High School Classic - 12/7/2018 to 12/8/2018         
                              Boo Williams Sportsplex                              
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================   
BWSP Facilit: F 4:51.30  3/10/2015   Kate Murphy, Lake Braddock                    
 RDHS RECORD: R 5:07.15  12/3/2016   Julia Lambert, Norfolk Acad                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Ruisi, Hannah             10 Maggie Walker        7:00.24    6:30.33           
  2 Mills, Amanda             10 I.C. Norcom          7:00.00    6:42.81           
  3 Grizzle, Haley            12 Kings Fork           7:15.00    6:44.06           
  4 Sabalewski, Ellie         10 Maggie Walker        6:59.44    6:44.90           
  5 Scott, Ellie              11 Maggie Walker        7:11.24    6:49.88           
  6 Cummings, Erica           12 Maggie Walker        6:58.14    6:55.44           
  7 Stanley, Ka'Sanni         10 Churchland           7:00.34    7:04.14           
  8 Emblidge, Marina          11 Menchville           7:01.22    7:19.78           
  9 Dixit, Riddhi              9 Oscar Smith          7:35.30    7:58.24           
 10 Green, Ariana             11 Oscar Smith          7:30.20    8:59.12           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Scott, Rachel              9 J.R. Tucker          6:45.00    6:18.58           
  2 Sommer, Kaitlyn           10 Atlee                6:30.00    6:24.57           
  3 Wall, Brianna              9 Menchville           6:30.31    6:38.11           
  4 Martinez, Ana             11 Menchville           6:35.75    6:39.58           
  5 Jones, Alliyah M          11 Churchland           6:42.49    6:45.73           
  6 Leyh, Alexandria          10 Nansemond River      6:50.00    6:47.11           
  7 Rose, Haley                9 Grafton High School  6:56.00    6:51.25           
  8 Hepler, Abby              10 Deep Run             6:49.08    6:51.38           
  9 Bush, Emily                8 Prince Georg         6:50.00    6:51.87           
 10 Rendon, Julia              9 Grafton High School  6:52.00    7:01.26           
 11 Lindley, Emma             10 Maggie Walker        6:37.63    7:08.52           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 McGowan, Serena           12 Massaponax           5:59.96    5:50.74           
  2 Garvie, Lola               9 Massaponax           5:57.54    5:51.88           
  3 Witte, Kiersten           10 J.R. Tucker          6:01.54    5:56.17           
  4 Duarte, Mariana            9 Norfolk Academy      6:09.90    6:03.58           
  5 Yancy, Tamia              10 Woodrow Wilson       5:57.20    6:05.45           
  6 Teubert, Allison           9 Grafton High School  5:56.00    6:06.14           
  7 Byers, Dani               10 Maury High School    6:10.00    6:08.00           
  8 Chun, Emma                11 Maggie Walker        6:10.14    6:11.55           
  9 Roach, Gabrielle          10 Menchville           6:17.38    6:14.94           
 10 Sager, Camille            12 Deep Run             6:20.00    6:22.05           
 11 Holiz, Arriona            10 Churchland           6:08.23    6:23.19           
 12 Alvarez, Amani            11 Oscar Smith          6:00.18    6:26.89           
 13 Jolley, Brianne            9 Kings Fork           6:20.00    6:26.94           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 Miles, Libby              12 Poquoson             5:39.28    5:35.59    4      
  2 Abdous, Iman              10 Maury High School    5:45.00    5:38.75    2      
  3 Kosco, Kayla              11 Massaponax           5:41.10    5:44.09           
  4 Dillman, Kenzie            9 Deep Run             5:40.00    5:46.10           
  5 Schindel*, Riley          10 Deep Run             5:35.00    5:46.83           
  6 Villarreal, Zoe            9 Menchville           5:40.12    5:50.32           
  7 Young, TataYiana          11 Woodrow Wilson       5:49.36    5:56.43           
  8 Valentin, Olivia          12 Atlee                5:33.00    5:57.08           
  9 Brooks*, Eva              11 Deep Run             5:45.00    5:58.51           
 10 Allen, Layla              10 Atlee                5:45.00    6:00.59           
 11 Petroski, Riley           11 L.C. Bird            5:50.97    6:04.24           
 12 Billie, Allison           10 L.C. Bird            5:52.72    6:37.26           
Section  5                                                                         
  1 Snow*, Lily               12 Deep Run             5:14.94    5:16.04   10      
  2 Stiles, Maeve             11 Maury High School    5:15.57    5:18.65    8      
  3 Kenney, Allison           12 Grafton High School  5:21.73    5:22.69    6      
  4 Lambert, Elle             12 Norfolk Academy      5:23.36    5:25.87    5      
  5 Youtsey, Sloane           12 Grafton High School  5:25.89    5:35.72    3      
  6 Washington, Tamara        12 Churchland           5:24.36    5:43.70    1      
  7 Daley, Alexa              12 Grafton High School  5:22.52    5:47.66           
  8 Freedman, Kira            12 Grafton High School  5:17.04    5:49.89           
  9 Fick, Allison             12 Colonial Forge       5:17.85    5:59.38           
 10 Caden, Maya               12 Grafton High School  5:24.94    6:01.86           
===================================================================================
BWSP Facilit: F 4:51.30  3/10/2015   Kate Murphy, Lake Braddock                    
 RDHS RECORD: R 5:07.15  12/3/2016   Julia Lambert, Norfolk Acad                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Snow*, Lily               12 Deep Run             5:14.94    5:16.04   5  10   
  2 Stiles, Maeve             11 Maury High School    5:15.57    5:18.65   5   8   
  3 Kenney, Allison           12 Grafton High School  5:21.73    5:22.69   5   6   
  4 Lambert, Elle             12 Norfolk Academy      5:23.36    5:25.87   5   5   
  5 Miles, Libby              12 Poquoson             5:39.28    5:35.59   4   4   
  6 Youtsey, Sloane           12 Grafton High School  5:25.89    5:35.72   5   3   
  7 Abdous, Iman              10 Maury High School    5:45.00    5:38.75   4   2   
  8 Washington, Tamara        12 Churchland           5:24.36    5:43.70   5   1   
  9 Kosco, Kayla              11 Massaponax           5:41.10    5:44.09   4       
 10 Dillman, Kenzie            9 Deep Run             5:40.00    5:46.10   4       
 11 Schindel*, Riley          10 Deep Run             5:35.00    5:46.83   4       
 12 Daley, Alexa              12 Grafton High School  5:22.52    5:47.66   5       
 13 Freedman, Kira            12 Grafton High School  5:17.04    5:49.89   5       
 14 Villarreal, Zoe            9 Menchville           5:40.12    5:50.32   4       
 15 McGowan, Serena           12 Massaponax           5:59.96    5:50.74   3       
 16 Garvie, Lola               9 Massaponax           5:57.54    5:51.88   3       
 17 Witte, Kiersten           10 J.R. Tucker          6:01.54    5:56.17   3       
 18 Young, TataYiana          11 Woodrow Wilson       5:49.36    5:56.43   4       
 19 Valentin, Olivia          12 Atlee                5:33.00    5:57.08   4       
 20 Brooks*, Eva              11 Deep Run             5:45.00    5:58.51   4       
 21 Fick, Allison             12 Colonial Forge       5:17.85    5:59.38   5       
 22 Allen, Layla              10 Atlee                5:45.00    6:00.59   4       
 23 Caden, Maya               12 Grafton High School  5:24.94    6:01.86   5       
 24 Duarte, Mariana            9 Norfolk Academy      6:09.90    6:03.58   3       
 25 Petroski, Riley           11 L.C. Bird            5:50.97    6:04.24   4       
 26 Yancy, Tamia              10 Woodrow Wilson       5:57.20    6:05.45   3       
 27 Teubert, Allison           9 Grafton High School  5:56.00    6:06.14   3       
 28 Byers, Dani               10 Maury High School    6:10.00    6:08.00   3       
 29 Chun, Emma                11 Maggie Walker        6:10.14    6:11.55   3       
 30 Roach, Gabrielle          10 Menchville           6:17.38    6:14.94   3       
 31 Scott, Rachel              9 J.R. Tucker          6:45.00    6:18.58   2       
 32 Sager, Camille            12 Deep Run             6:20.00    6:22.05   3       
 33 Holiz, Arriona            10 Churchland           6:08.23    6:23.19   3       
 34 Sommer, Kaitlyn           10 Atlee                6:30.00    6:24.57   2       
 35 Alvarez, Amani            11 Oscar Smith          6:00.18    6:26.89   3       
 36 Jolley, Brianne            9 Kings Fork           6:20.00    6:26.94   3       
 37 Ruisi, Hannah             10 Maggie Walker        7:00.24    6:30.33   1       
 38 Billie, Allison           10 L.C. Bird            5:52.72    6:37.26   4       
 39 Wall, Brianna              9 Menchville           6:30.31    6:38.11   2       
 40 Martinez, Ana             11 Menchville           6:35.75    6:39.58   2       
 41 Mills, Amanda             10 I.C. Norcom          7:00.00    6:42.81   1       
 42 Grizzle, Haley            12 Kings Fork           7:15.00    6:44.06   1       
 43 Sabalewski, Ellie         10 Maggie Walker        6:59.44    6:44.90   1       
 44 Jones, Alliyah M          11 Churchland           6:42.49    6:45.73   2       
 45 Leyh, Alexandria          10 Nansemond River      6:50.00    6:47.11   2       
 46 Scott, Ellie              11 Maggie Walker        7:11.24    6:49.88   1       
 47 Rose, Haley                9 Grafton High School  6:56.00    6:51.25   2       
 48 Hepler, Abby              10 Deep Run             6:49.08    6:51.38   2       
 49 Bush, Emily                8 Prince Georg         6:50.00    6:51.87   2       
 50 Cummings, Erica           12 Maggie Walker        6:58.14    6:55.44   1       
 51 Rendon, Julia              9 Grafton High School  6:52.00    7:01.26   2       
 52 Stanley, Ka'Sanni         10 Churchland           7:00.34    7:04.14   1       
 53 Lindley, Emma             10 Maggie Walker        6:37.63    7:08.52   2       
 54 Emblidge, Marina          11 Menchville           7:01.22    7:19.78   1       
 55 Dixit, Riddhi              9 Oscar Smith          7:35.30    7:58.24   1       
 56 Green, Ariana             11 Oscar Smith          7:30.20    8:59.12   1       
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) Maury High School           64        2) Archbishop Carroll High S  59      
    3) Colonial Forge              42.50     4) Nansemond River            41      
    5) Western Branch High School  34        5) Grafton High School        34      
    7) Highland Springs            30        7) Massaponax                 30      
    9) Riverdale Baptist School    29.50    10) Tallwood                   28      
   11) Lee-Davis                   21       12) Elizabeth Seton High Scho  19      
   12) Menchville                  19       14) Oscar Smith High School    16      
   15) Hampton                     15       16) Norfolk Academy            14.50   
   17) Varina                      11       18) Deep Run                   10      
   18) North Stafford              10       20) Atlee                       9.50   
   21) Churchland                   9       22) Maggie Walker               7.50   
   23) I.C. Norcom                  6       24) Bishop McNamara High Scho   5      
   25) Poquoson                     4       25) Indian River High School    4      
   27) Woodrow Wilson               3       27) L.C. Bird                   3      
   29) Kings Fork                   2.50    30) Walsingham Academy          2      
   31) Smithfield                   1       31) BASIS DC                    1