Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License             12/8/2018 - 4:46 PM
         9th Annual Real Deal High School Classic - 12/7/2018 to 12/8/2018         
                              Boo Williams Sportsplex                              
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================   
BWSP Facilit: F 1:40.48  1/8/2011    Western Branch, Western Branch                
                         Williams, Lee, Taylor, Tyson                              
 RDHS RECORD: R 1:45.02  12/11/2010  Phoebus HS                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Riverdale Baptist School  'C'                     2:08.65    1:54.80           
     1) Dodson, Mayla 10                2) Polk, Kyra 10                           
     3) Pinkney, Kailah 11              4) Simms, Erynn 9                          
  2 Highland Springs  'C'                             2:10.00    2:04.27           
  3 Lakeland  'C'                                     2:30.00    2:06.97           
  4 Nansemond River  'C'                              1:45.00    2:08.71           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                  2:18.95    1:55.63           
  2 Western Branch High School  'B'                   1:59.78    1:56.21           
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School  'B'                  2:15.00    1:59.84           
  4 Kings Fork  'B'                                   1:59.00    2:06.75           
  5 Tallwood  'B'                                     2:00.00    2:11.24           
  6 Atlee  'B'                                        2:09.26    2:11.81           
     1) Baker, Hailee 9                 2) Nash, Savannah 9                        
     3) Sudol, Kate 11                  4) Hinkle, Ava 9                           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Highland Springs  'B'                             1:55.00    1:57.97           
  2 Colonial Forge  'B'                               1:49.00    1:58.88           
  3 Lakeland  'B'                                     1:59.00    1:59.73           
  4 Massaponax  'B'                                   1:55.00    2:03.74           
  5 Prince George High School  'B'                    1:55.30    2:04.92           
     1) Burks, Charnetha 9              2) Calhoun, Maya 12                        
     3) Jordan, Riahna 10               4) Harris, Breynaiya 10                    
  6 Hampton  'B'                                      1:54.55    2:06.41           
     1) Crews, Aaliyah 9                2) James, Shardia 9                        
     3) Fleurimond, Tashara 9           4) Dennard, Alexis 9                       
Section  4                                                                         
  1 Riverdale Baptist School  'B'                     1:47.65    1:51.41           
     1) Okonkwo, Mary Jane 10           2) Foss, Noelle 10                         
     3) Mitchell, Tai 10                4) Johnson, Farryn 11                      
  2 Archbishop Carroll High School  'B'               1:44.20    1:52.87           
     1) Bakare, Tahira 12               2) Smith, Noa 9                            
     3) Collins, Kamerin 11             4) Johnson, Jordyn 11                      
  3 Menchville  'B'                                   1:45.00    1:53.92           
  4 Nansemond River  'B'                              1:45.00    2:04.93           
  5 Warwick  'B'                                      1:46.63    2:15.54           
     1) Ayodele, Iyanu 11               2) Jimmison, Jakeia 10                     
     3) Purter, Tamiya 9                4) Gaskins, Tyleah 11                      
Section  5                                                                         
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                  2:05.00    1:56.76           
  2 Norfolk Academy  'A'                              1:58.00    1:56.83           
     1) Yuan, Jen 8                     2) Cromwell, Holly 10                      
     3) Fernandez, Abby 9               4) Jamali, Leila 10                        
  3 Kings Fork  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:56.98           
  4 Western Branch High School  'A'                   1:59.78    1:57.85           
  5 Atlee  'A'                                        1:58.57    1:58.63           
     1) Rutledge, Kayeleigh 9           2) Sullivan, Nicky 11                      
     3) Dandridge, Ahmia 11             4) Fescina, Lauren 10                      
Section  6                                                                         
  1 Tallwood  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:48.93    4      
  2 I.C. Norcom  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:50.15    1      
     1) Ferguson, Imani 9               2) Mayes, Shamauri 11                      
     3) Mayes, Ariel 12                 4) Ricks, Quadasia 11                      
  3 Grafton High School  'A'                          1:54.80    1:53.30           
     1) Greene, Madison 11              2) Mercer, Ty 11                           
     3) Billings, Mackenzie 9           4) Dunbar, Alexandra 11                    
  4 Lakeland  'A'                                     1:54.95    1:55.66           
  5 Massaponax  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:56.01           
Section  7                                                                         
  1 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:50.95    1:49.33    3      
  2 Colonial Forge  'A'                               1:48.97    1:50.00    2      
  3 Prince George High School  'A'                    1:49.17    1:52.57           
     1) Robinson, Brooklyn 9            2) Peade, Lauren 12                        
     3) Miner, Gabby 10                 4) bartlett, sydney 12                     
  4 Warwick  'A'                                      1:46.63    1:54.67           
     1) Somervill*, Lucy 12             2) Wilson, Taylor 9                        
     3) Lucas, Leilani 9                4) Mercado, Grace 11                       
  5 Nansemond River  'A'                              1:46.00    1:58.78           
  6 Hampton  'A'                                      1:49.76    2:05.12           
     1) Kelly, Ahmil 9                  2) Johnson, Carleah 11                     
     3) Hunter, Keisha 12               4) Hardy, Jordan 10                        
Section  8                                                                         
  1 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'               1:41.20    1:45.85   10      
     1) Pittman, Tiffani 10             2) Perrow, Victoria 10                     
     3) Long, Nia 9                     4) Collins, Kayla 9                        
  2 Highland Springs  'A'                             1:41.18    1:47.27    8      
  3 Maury High School  'A'                            1:43.58    1:47.90    6      
  4 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                     1:42.65    1:47.95    5      
     1) Braxton, Jordan 12              2) Brown, Chandler 10                      
     3) Johnson, Cayla 11               4) Newell, Dasia 12                        
  5 J.R. Tucker High School  'A'                      1:45.67    1:55.39           
     1) Stephens, Jhene 10              2) Elovaara, Oona 11                       
     3) Sills, Zahira 10                4) Ellison-Johnson, Jadah 12               
===================================================================================
BWSP Facilit: F 1:40.48  1/8/2011    Western Branch, Western Branch                
                         Williams, Lee, Taylor, Tyson                              
 RDHS RECORD: R 1:45.02  12/11/2010  Phoebus HS                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'               1:41.20    1:45.85   8  10   
     1) Pittman, Tiffani 10             2) Perrow, Victoria 10                     
     3) Long, Nia 9                     4) Collins, Kayla 9                        
  2 Highland Springs  'A'                             1:41.18    1:47.27   8   8   
  3 Maury High School  'A'                            1:43.58    1:47.90   8   6   
  4 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                     1:42.65    1:47.95   8   5   
     1) Braxton, Jordan 12              2) Brown, Chandler 10                      
     3) Johnson, Cayla 11               4) Newell, Dasia 12                        
  5 Tallwood  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:48.93   6   4   
  6 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:50.95    1:49.33   7   3   
  7 Colonial Forge  'A'                               1:48.97    1:50.00   7   2   
  8 I.C. Norcom  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:50.15   6   1   
     1) Ferguson, Imani 9               2) Mayes, Shamauri 11                      
     3) Mayes, Ariel 12                 4) Ricks, Quadasia 11                      
  9 Riverdale Baptist School  'B'                     1:47.65    1:51.41   4       
     1) Okonkwo, Mary Jane 10           2) Foss, Noelle 10                         
     3) Mitchell, Tai 10                4) Johnson, Farryn 11                      
 10 Prince George High School  'A'                    1:49.17    1:52.57   7       
     1) Robinson, Brooklyn 9            2) Peade, Lauren 12                        
     3) Miner, Gabby 10                 4) bartlett, sydney 12                     
 11 Archbishop Carroll High School  'B'               1:44.20    1:52.87   4       
     1) Bakare, Tahira 12               2) Smith, Noa 9                            
     3) Collins, Kamerin 11             4) Johnson, Jordyn 11                      
 12 Grafton High School  'A'                          1:54.80    1:53.30   6       
     1) Greene, Madison 11              2) Mercer, Ty 11                           
     3) Billings, Mackenzie 9           4) Dunbar, Alexandra 11                    
 13 Menchville  'B'                                   1:45.00    1:53.92   4       
 14 Warwick  'A'                                      1:46.63    1:54.67   7       
     1) Somervill*, Lucy 12             2) Wilson, Taylor 9                        
     3) Lucas, Leilani 9                4) Mercado, Grace 11                       
 15 Riverdale Baptist School  'C'                     2:08.65    1:54.80   1       
     1) Dodson, Mayla 10                2) Polk, Kyra 10                           
     3) Pinkney, Kailah 11              4) Simms, Erynn 9                          
 16 J.R. Tucker High School  'A'                      1:45.67    1:55.39   8       
     1) Stephens, Jhene 10              2) Elovaara, Oona 11                       
     3) Sills, Zahira 10                4) Ellison-Johnson, Jadah 12               
 17 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                  2:18.95    1:55.63   2       
 18 Lakeland  'A'                                     1:54.95    1:55.66   6       
 19 Massaponax  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:56.01   6       
 20 Western Branch High School  'B'                   1:59.78    1:56.21   2       
 21 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                  2:05.00    1:56.76   5       
 22 Norfolk Academy  'A'                              1:58.00    1:56.83   5       
     1) Yuan, Jen 8                     2) Cromwell, Holly 10                      
     3) Fernandez, Abby 9               4) Jamali, Leila 10                        
 23 Kings Fork  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:56.98   5       
 24 Western Branch High School  'A'                   1:59.78    1:57.85   5       
 25 Highland Springs  'B'                             1:55.00    1:57.97   3       
 26 Atlee  'A'                                        1:58.57    1:58.63   5       
     1) Rutledge, Kayeleigh 9           2) Sullivan, Nicky 11                      
     3) Dandridge, Ahmia 11             4) Fescina, Lauren 10                      
 27 Nansemond River  'A'                              1:46.00    1:58.78   7       
 28 Colonial Forge  'B'                               1:49.00    1:58.88   3       
 29 Lakeland  'B'                                     1:59.00    1:59.73   3       
 30 Elizabeth Seton High School  'B'                  2:15.00    1:59.84   2       
 31 Massaponax  'B'                                   1:55.00    2:03.74   3       
 32 Highland Springs  'C'                             2:10.00    2:04.27   1       
 33 Prince George High School  'B'                    1:55.30    2:04.92   3       
     1) Burks, Charnetha 9              2) Calhoun, Maya 12                        
     3) Jordan, Riahna 10               4) Harris, Breynaiya 10                    
 34 Nansemond River  'B'                              1:45.00    2:04.93   4       
 35 Hampton  'A'                                      1:49.76    2:05.12   7       
     1) Kelly, Ahmil 9                  2) Johnson, Carleah 11                     
     3) Hunter, Keisha 12               4) Hardy, Jordan 10                        
 36 Hampton  'B'                                      1:54.55    2:06.41   3       
     1) Crews, Aaliyah 9                2) James, Shardia 9                        
     3) Fleurimond, Tashara 9           4) Dennard, Alexis 9                       
 37 Kings Fork  'B'                                   1:59.00    2:06.75   2       
 38 Lakeland  'C'                                     2:30.00    2:06.97   1       
 39 Nansemond River  'C'                              1:45.00    2:08.71   1       
 40 Tallwood  'B'                                     2:00.00    2:11.24   2       
 41 Atlee  'B'                                        2:09.26    2:11.81   2       
     1) Baker, Hailee 9                 2) Nash, Savannah 9                        
     3) Sudol, Kate 11                  4) Hinkle, Ava 9                           
 42 Warwick  'B'                                      1:46.63    2:15.54   4       
     1) Ayodele, Iyanu 11               2) Jimmison, Jakeia 10                     
     3) Purter, Tamiya 9                4) Gaskins, Tyleah 11                      
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) Maury High School           64        2) Archbishop Carroll High S  59      
    3) Colonial Forge              42.50     4) Nansemond River            41      
    5) Western Branch High School  34        5) Grafton High School        34      
    7) Highland Springs            30        7) Massaponax                 30      
    9) Riverdale Baptist School    29.50    10) Tallwood                   28      
   11) Lee-Davis                   21       12) Elizabeth Seton High Scho  19      
   12) Menchville                  19       14) Oscar Smith High School    16      
   15) Hampton                     15       16) Norfolk Academy            14.50   
   17) Varina                      11       18) Deep Run                   10      
   18) North Stafford              10       20) Atlee                       9.50   
   21) Churchland                   9       22) Maggie Walker               7.50   
   23) I.C. Norcom                  6       24) Bishop McNamara High Scho   5      
   25) Poquoson                     4       25) Indian River High School    4      
   27) Woodrow Wilson               3       27) L.C. Bird                   3      
   29) Kings Fork                   2.50    30) Walsingham Academy          2      
   31) Smithfield                   1       31) BASIS DC                    1