Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License             12/8/2018 - 4:46 PM
         9th Annual Real Deal High School Classic - 12/7/2018 to 12/8/2018         
                              Boo Williams Sportsplex                              
 
Event 12  Boys 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================   
BWSP Facilit: F 1:02.61  2/5/2013    Michael Cherry, Oscar Smith                   
 RDHS RECORD: R 1:05.80  12/2/2017   Khaleb McRae, Southern Durham                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Spivey, John               9 Varina               1:40.00    1:25.17           
  2 Vong, Demitris             9 Hermitage            1:35.00    1:26.74           
  3 Janson, Kaeden            10 Hermitage            1:46.25    1:27.48           
  4 Miliam, Reiley             9 Hermitage            1:48.00    1:36.81           
  5 Mills, Christian          10 Varina               1:34.48    1:38.49           
  6 Jones, Suber               9 Menchville           1:32.22    1:43.35           
  7 Lewis-Johnson, Kyle       10 J.R. Tucker                     1:44.49           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Lagow, Ben                 9 Norfolk Academy      1:25.00    1:19.24           
  2 Williams, Jaylen           9 Lakeland             1:26.00    1:19.32           
  3 Johnson, Vincent          11 Bishop McNam         1:27.54    1:21.32           
  4 Merritt, Danny             9 Woodrow Wilson       1:25.00    1:22.77           
  5 Taylor, Christopher        9 Bishop McNam         1:26.99    1:23.14           
  6 Barden, Chase              9 Lakeland             1:27.00    1:24.30           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Mayfield, Miles           10 Fork Union           1:24.36    1:16.96           
  2 Condoyiannis, Austin      10 Tallwood             1:23.45    1:17.71           
  3 Proctor, Tristan          10 Massaponax           1:24.41    1:18.40           
  4 Spencer, Savion           10 Highland Springs     1:24.00    1:21.26           
  5 Cosentine, David          10 Lakeland             1:23.00    1:22.34           
  6 Durant, Jamari            10 Varina               1:24.90    1:23.71           
  7 Young, Justin              9 Massaponax           1:23.00    1:27.36           
  8 Matthews Jr., Brandon      9 Kings Fork           1:24.00    1:30.57           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 Baylor, Elias             10 Massaponax           1:22.28    1:20.94           
  2 Chenoweth, Roman           9 Maggie Walker        1:21.96    1:21.35           
  3 Curan, Jonah               9 Maggie Walker        1:22.06    1:21.89           
  4 Nnamdi, Tariq             12 Tallwood             1:22.00    1:22.00           
  5 Quinto, Luis              10 J.R. Tucker          1:22.00    1:22.63           
  6 Nyakundi, Nivan           11 Tallwood             1:22.82    1:24.92           
  7 Trice, Jimmy              10 Massaponax           1:22.28    1:26.40           
  8 Cary, Lawrence             9 Highland Springs     1:23.00    1:30.57           
  9 Morales, Luis              9 Churchland           1:21.80    1:34.86           
Section  5                                                                         
  1 Hinton, Jalen             11 Western Bran         1:20.11    1:14.48           
  2 Bridges, DeAnte           11 Western Bran         1:20.00    1:15.31           
  3 Kellum, Nick              12 J.R. Tucker          1:20.36    1:15.47           
  4 Montgomery, Derek          9 Western Bran         1:20.00    1:17.86           
  5 Baker, Christopher        10 Woodrow Wilson       1:20.00    1:18.52           
  6 Lyons, Jaylon              9 Varina               1:20.42    1:21.61           
  7 Mitchell, Hamie            9 Woodrow Wilson       1:20.98    1:22.60           
  8 Nguyen, Michael            9 Grafton High School  1:21.00    1:23.87           
  9 Roberts, Jack             10 Menchville           1:20.11    1:28.40           
Section  6                                                                         
  1 Nixon, Jacob              12 Western Bran         1:20.00    1:13.45           
  2 Mitchell, Alexander       10 Tallwood             1:20.00    1:16.30           
  3 McCoy, Robert             10 Smithfield           1:20.00    1:16.46           
  4 LaRue, Anthony             9 Grafton High School  1:20.00    1:19.64           
  5 Klinger, Roman            11 Smithfield           1:20.00    1:24.28           
  6 Cross, Reginald            9 Lakeland             1:20.00    1:24.85           
  7 Mitchell, Tony            12 Grafton High School  1:20.00    1:25.17           
  8 Paasch, Will               9 Deep Run             1:20.00    1:25.30           
  9 Johnson, Xavier            9 Highland Springs     1:20.00    1:25.36           
Section  7                                                                         
  1 Frasier, Keith            11 Western Bran         1:20.00    1:11.15           
  2 Dudley, Bryce              9 Archbishop C         1:19.65    1:12.97           
  3 Hackett, Khari            12 Western Bran         1:20.00    1:14.61           
  4 Scott, James              10 Lakeland             1:20.00    1:19.02           
  5 Baskerville, Bryce        12 Massaponax           1:19.45    1:20.24           
  6 Hardy, Deondre            10 Nansemond River      1:20.00    1:21.52           
  7 Hines, Christopher        10 Kings Fork           1:19.00    1:25.31           
  8 Weddington, Gavin          9 DeMatha Cath         1:20.00    1:27.85           
  9 Davis, Xavier             10 Lakeland             1:20.00    1:30.25           
Section  8                                                                         
  1 Fennell, Matthew          11 Archbishop C         1:19.65    1:14.88           
  2 Steele, Aiden             12 J.R. Tucker          1:18.00    1:16.20           
  3 Hood, Amen                12 J.R. Tucker          1:19.22    1:16.59           
  4 Scales, Jydais            12 Churchland           1:18.31    1:17.79           
  5 Neary, Quinn               9 Maggie Walker        1:18.34    1:19.62           
  6 Jameson, Owen              9 Massaponax           1:18.15    1:19.75           
  7 Jones, Nathaniel          12 Menchville           1:18.83    1:20.49           
  8 Edmonds, Darryl            9 L.C. Bird            1:18.43    1:22.71           
  9 Jennings, Makai           10 Churchland           1:18.26    1:25.75           
Section  9                                                                         
  1 McGirt, Caleb             11 Nansemond River      1:17.00    1:14.85           
  2 Frederique, Ethan         12 Grafton High School  1:17.13    1:17.34           
  3 Bile, Jean-Claude          9 Kings Fork           1:17.00    1:17.65           
  4 Jeanty, Nickenson         10 Hermitage            1:18.23    1:17.70           
  5 Levin, Jonathan           10 Norfolk Academy      1:17.95    1:17.72           
  6 Ntumy, Emmanuel           12 Hermitage            1:18.00    1:20.85           
  7 Fowkes, Jason              9 Prince Georg         1:18.00    1:21.32           
  8 Morton-Wynn, Tariq        11 Churchland           1:16.80    1:23.58           
  9 Hunt, Shawnta              9 Churchland           1:16.80    1:24.32           
Section  10                                                                        
  1 Diggs, London             11 Churchland           1:16.80    1:14.07           
  2 Jordan, Taekwon           12 Churchland           1:16.80    1:16.45           
  3 Eskridge, Elijah           9 Highland Springs     1:16.00    1:16.91           
  4 White, Kereon             12 Churchland           1:16.80    1:17.62           
  5 Lynch, Victor             11 Archbishop C         1:16.57    1:19.16           
  6 Drewery, Matrix           12 Churchland           1:16.08    1:22.67           
  7 Mensah, Nathan            11 Riverdale Ba         1:16.60    1:23.58           
  8 Nixon, Isaiah             12 Churchland           1:16.25    1:26.27           
  9 Carter, Robert            12 Churchland           1:16.70    1:33.62           
 10 Reynolds, Elijah          11 Colonial Forge       1:16.33    1:34.14           
Section  11                                                                        
  1 Motton, Treyvor           12 Western Bran         1:16.00    1:08.10    6      
  2 Evans, Roland             11 Western Bran         1:16.00    1:10.72           
  3 Perkerson, Darian         12 Western Bran         1:16.00    1:11.52           
  4 Bond, Shane               12 Churchland           1:15.80    1:12.78           
  5 Badahoun, Clovis          10 J.R. Tucker          1:15.71    1:12.88           
  6 Watson, Kisheed           12 Churchland           1:15.80    1:15.27           
  7 Goolsby, Joshua           11 Churchland           1:15.80    1:16.39           
  8 Johnson, Adonae           12 Churchland           1:16.02    1:16.69           
  9 Smith, Desmond            11 Highland Springs     1:15.83    1:17.93           
 10 Padron, Ethan             10 Menchville           1:16.09    1:23.07           
Section  12                                                                        
  1 Blount, Christopher       10 Nansemond River      1:15.20    1:13.28           
  2 Agyei, Micaiah            12 Hermitage            1:15.35    1:14.54           
  3 McCoy, Kenneth            10 Smithfield           1:15.06    1:14.92           
  4 Terry, Corenson           10 DeMatha Cath         1:15.00    1:15.19           
  5 Fletcher, Taveion          9 I.C. Norcom          1:15.00    1:15.23           
  6 Pettus, Mitchell          12 J.R. Tucker          1:15.07    1:15.75           
  7 Patino, Daniel            10 DeMatha Cath         1:15.00    1:20.15           
  8 Lee, Jayson                9 Oscar Smith          1:15.20    1:23.37           
Section  13                                                                        
  1 Walker, Jeremyh           11 Lakeland             1:14.98    1:12.83           
  2 Villagomez, Francisco     12 Nansemond River      1:14.35    1:12.84           
  3 Armstrong, Kevin          12 Churchland           1:14.84    1:15.35           
  4 Jones, Allen              10 Maury High School    1:15.00    1:17.15           
  5 Miller, Mason             10 Loudoun Valley       1:15.00    1:19.80           
  6 Freeman, Elijah            9 Colonial Forge       1:14.55    1:22.36           
Section  14                                                                        
  1 Smith, Devin              11 Archbishop C         1:13.68    1:11.24           
  2 Parker, Camron            12 Churchland           1:14.27    1:12.85           
  3 Neville, Jordan           11 Hermitage            1:13.01    1:12.87           
  4 Hill, Debreon             11 Lakeland             1:13.16    1:16.18           
  5 Blanchard, Ben             9 Maggie Walker        1:14.24    1:16.53           
  6 Smith, Jason              11 Oscar Smith          1:13.06    1:23.21           
  7 Lynch, Keyon              11 Cesar Chavez         1:13.43    1:24.71           
Section  15                                                                        
  1 Griffin, Dae'Shawn        12 Tallwood             1:12.18    1:11.71           
  2 Boivin, Brandon           12 Grafton High School  1:12.56    1:13.07           
  3 Jones, Darrius            11 Varina               1:12.40    1:14.03           
  4 Larry, Brandon            12 Tallwood             1:13.00    1:14.98           
  5 Morgan, Will               9 Massaponax           1:12.57    1:15.47           
  6 Danner, Mason             10 Hampton              1:12.89    1:18.73           
  7 Thomas, Jaquavian         12 Menchville           1:12.02    1:20.35           
  8 Plummer, Myles            12 DeMatha Cath         1:13.00    1:21.94           
Section  16                                                                        
  1 Johnson, Tariq            12 Woodrow Wilson       1:11.34    1:12.84           
  2 Mutebi, Hakeem            12 Massaponax           1:11.97    1:13.20           
  3 Summers, Cameron          12 DeMatha Cath         1:11.50    1:13.62           
  4 Jordan, Bryce             11 Maury High School    1:11.00    1:13.89           
  5 Boyd, Myles               12 DeMatha Cath         1:12.00    1:15.34           
  6 Paul, Daivon               9 Hampton              1:12.00    1:28.85           
Section  17                                                                        
  1 Pierce, Eric              11 Hermitage            1:10.33    1:10.98           
  2 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  10 DeMatha Cath         1:10.00    1:11.56           
  3 Lot, William              12 Fork Union           1:10.18    1:11.57           
  4 Midgett, Keyonte          12 Highland Springs     1:10.48    1:11.58           
  5 Mitchell, Jayden           9 Oscar Smith          1:10.02    1:18.37           
Section  18                                                                        
  1 Nevarez, Alex             12 Norfolk Academy      1:09.08    1:09.93    2      
  2 Harris, Micah             12 Colonial Forge       1:09.56    1:10.15    1      
  3 Green, Damon              12 DeMatha Cath         1:09.00    1:11.93           
  4 Brown, Theodore           11 Massaponax           1:09.00    1:12.25           
  5 Julien, Joshua            12 Fork Union           1:09.46    1:13.32           
  6 Johnson, Sean             11 L.C. Bird            1:09.34    1:15.08           
Section  19                                                                        
  1 Hill, Jeremiah            12 L.C. Bird            1:03.93    1:05.04R  10      
  2 Hill, Josiah              12 L.C. Bird            1:03.90    1:05.38R   8      
  3 Hammock, Kendel           12 Archbishop C         1:08.23    1:08.26    5      
  4 Aldridge, James           11 Menchville           1:07.43    1:08.76    4      
  5 Langston, Joseph          12 York                 1:07.01    1:09.00    3      
  6 Jones, Jaedon             12 Highland Springs     1:08.00    1:16.17           
===================================================================================
BWSP Facilit: F 1:02.61  2/5/2013    Michael Cherry, Oscar Smith                   
 RDHS RECORD: R 1:05.80  12/2/2017   Khaleb McRae, Southern Durham                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Hill, Jeremiah            12 L.C. Bird            1:03.93    1:05.04R 19  10   
  2 Hill, Josiah              12 L.C. Bird            1:03.90    1:05.38R 19   8   
  3 Motton, Treyvor           12 Western Bran         1:16.00    1:08.10  11   6   
  4 Hammock, Kendel           12 Archbishop C         1:08.23    1:08.26  19   5   
  5 Aldridge, James           11 Menchville           1:07.43    1:08.76  19   4   
  6 Langston, Joseph          12 York                 1:07.01    1:09.00  19   3   
  7 Nevarez, Alex             12 Norfolk Academy      1:09.08    1:09.93  18   2   
  8 Harris, Micah             12 Colonial Forge       1:09.56    1:10.15  18   1   
  9 Evans, Roland             11 Western Bran         1:16.00    1:10.72  11       
 10 Pierce, Eric              11 Hermitage            1:10.33    1:10.98  17       
 11 Frasier, Keith            11 Western Bran         1:20.00    1:11.15   7       
 12 Smith, Devin              11 Archbishop C         1:13.68    1:11.24  14       
 13 Perkerson, Darian         12 Western Bran         1:16.00    1:11.52  11       
 14 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  10 DeMatha Cath         1:10.00    1:11.56  17       
 15 Lot, William              12 Fork Union           1:10.18    1:11.57  17       
 16 Midgett, Keyonte          12 Highland Springs     1:10.48    1:11.58  17       
 17 Griffin, Dae'Shawn        12 Tallwood             1:12.18    1:11.71  15       
 18 Green, Damon              12 DeMatha Cath         1:09.00    1:11.93  18       
 19 Brown, Theodore           11 Massaponax           1:09.00    1:12.25  18       
 20 Bond, Shane               12 Churchland           1:15.80    1:12.78  11       
 21 Walker, Jeremyh           11 Lakeland             1:14.98    1:12.83  13       
 22 Johnson, Tariq            12 Woodrow Wilson       1:11.34    1:12.84  16       
 23 Villagomez, Francisco     12 Nansemond River      1:14.35    1:12.84  13       
 24 Parker, Camron            12 Churchland           1:14.27    1:12.85  14       
 25 Neville, Jordan           11 Hermitage            1:13.01    1:12.87  14       
 26 Badahoun, Clovis          10 J.R. Tucker          1:15.71    1:12.88  11       
 27 Dudley, Bryce              9 Archbishop C         1:19.65    1:12.97   7       
 28 Boivin, Brandon           12 Grafton High School  1:12.56    1:13.07  15       
 29 Mutebi, Hakeem            12 Massaponax           1:11.97    1:13.20  16       
 30 Blount, Christopher       10 Nansemond River      1:15.20    1:13.28  12       
 31 Julien, Joshua            12 Fork Union           1:09.46    1:13.32  18       
 32 Nixon, Jacob              12 Western Bran         1:20.00    1:13.45   6       
 33 Summers, Cameron          12 DeMatha Cath         1:11.50    1:13.62  16       
 34 Jordan, Bryce             11 Maury High School    1:11.00    1:13.89  16       
 35 Jones, Darrius            11 Varina               1:12.40    1:14.03  15       
 36 Diggs, London             11 Churchland           1:16.80    1:14.07  10       
 37 Hinton, Jalen             11 Western Bran         1:20.11    1:14.48   5       
 38 Agyei, Micaiah            12 Hermitage            1:15.35    1:14.54  12       
 39 Hackett, Khari            12 Western Bran         1:20.00    1:14.61   7       
 40 McGirt, Caleb             11 Nansemond River      1:17.00    1:14.85   9       
 41 Fennell, Matthew          11 Archbishop C         1:19.65    1:14.88   8       
 42 McCoy, Kenneth            10 Smithfield           1:15.06    1:14.92  12       
 43 Larry, Brandon            12 Tallwood             1:13.00    1:14.98  15       
 44 Johnson, Sean             11 L.C. Bird            1:09.34    1:15.08  18       
 45 Terry, Corenson           10 DeMatha Cath         1:15.00    1:15.19  12       
 46 Fletcher, Taveion          9 I.C. Norcom          1:15.00    1:15.23  12       
 47 Watson, Kisheed           12 Churchland           1:15.80    1:15.27  11       
 48 Bridges, DeAnte           11 Western Bran         1:20.00    1:15.31   5       
 49 Boyd, Myles               12 DeMatha Cath         1:12.00    1:15.34  16       
 50 Armstrong, Kevin          12 Churchland           1:14.84    1:15.35  13       
 51 Kellum, Nick              12 J.R. Tucker          1:20.36    1:15.47   5       
 52 Morgan, Will               9 Massaponax           1:12.57    1:15.47  15       
 53 Pettus, Mitchell          12 J.R. Tucker          1:15.07    1:15.75  12       
 54 Jones, Jaedon             12 Highland Springs     1:08.00    1:16.17  19       
 55 Hill, Debreon             11 Lakeland             1:13.16    1:16.18  14       
 56 Steele, Aiden             12 J.R. Tucker          1:18.00    1:16.20   8       
 57 Mitchell, Alexander       10 Tallwood             1:20.00    1:16.30   6       
 58 Goolsby, Joshua           11 Churchland           1:15.80    1:16.39  11       
 59 Jordan, Taekwon           12 Churchland           1:16.80    1:16.45  10       
 60 McCoy, Robert             10 Smithfield           1:20.00    1:16.46   6       
 61 Blanchard, Ben             9 Maggie Walker        1:14.24    1:16.53  14       
 62 Hood, Amen                12 J.R. Tucker          1:19.22    1:16.59   8       
 63 Johnson, Adonae           12 Churchland           1:16.02    1:16.69  11       
 64 Eskridge, Elijah           9 Highland Springs     1:16.00    1:16.91  10       
 65 Mayfield, Miles           10 Fork Union           1:24.36    1:16.96   3       
 66 Jones, Allen              10 Maury High School    1:15.00    1:17.15  13       
 67 Frederique, Ethan         12 Grafton High School  1:17.13    1:17.34   9       
 68 White, Kereon             12 Churchland           1:16.80    1:17.62  10       
 69 Bile, Jean-Claude          9 Kings Fork           1:17.00    1:17.65   9       
 70 Jeanty, Nickenson         10 Hermitage            1:18.23    1:17.70   9       
 71 Condoyiannis, Austin      10 Tallwood             1:23.45    1:17.71   3       
 72 Levin, Jonathan           10 Norfolk Academy      1:17.95    1:17.72   9       
 73 Scales, Jydais            12 Churchland           1:18.31    1:17.79   8       
 74 Montgomery, Derek          9 Western Bran         1:20.00    1:17.86   5       
 75 Smith, Desmond            11 Highland Springs     1:15.83    1:17.93  11       
 76 Mitchell, Jayden           9 Oscar Smith          1:10.02    1:18.37  17       
 77 Proctor, Tristan          10 Massaponax           1:24.41    1:18.40   3       
 78 Baker, Christopher        10 Woodrow Wilson       1:20.00    1:18.52   5       
 79 Danner, Mason             10 Hampton              1:12.89    1:18.73  15       
 80 Scott, James              10 Lakeland             1:20.00    1:19.02   7       
 81 Lynch, Victor             11 Archbishop C         1:16.57    1:19.16  10       
 82 Lagow, Ben                 9 Norfolk Academy      1:25.00    1:19.24   2       
 83 Williams, Jaylen           9 Lakeland             1:26.00    1:19.32   2       
 84 Neary, Quinn               9 Maggie Walker        1:18.34    1:19.62   8       
 85 LaRue, Anthony             9 Grafton High School  1:20.00    1:19.64   6       
 86 Jameson, Owen              9 Massaponax           1:18.15    1:19.75   8       
 87 Miller, Mason             10 Loudoun Valley       1:15.00    1:19.80  13       
 88 Patino, Daniel            10 DeMatha Cath         1:15.00    1:20.15  12       
 89 Baskerville, Bryce        12 Massaponax           1:19.45    1:20.24   7       
 90 Thomas, Jaquavian         12 Menchville           1:12.02    1:20.35  15       
 91 Jones, Nathaniel          12 Menchville           1:18.83    1:20.49   8       
 92 Ntumy, Emmanuel           12 Hermitage            1:18.00    1:20.85   9       
 93 Baylor, Elias             10 Massaponax           1:22.28    1:20.94   4       
 94 Spencer, Savion           10 Highland Springs     1:24.00    1:21.26   3       
 95 Fowkes, Jason              9 Prince Georg         1:18.00    1:21.32   9       
 96 Johnson, Vincent          11 Bishop McNam         1:27.54    1:21.32   2       
 97 Chenoweth, Roman           9 Maggie Walker        1:21.96    1:21.35   4       
 98 Hardy, Deondre            10 Nansemond River      1:20.00    1:21.52   7       
 99 Lyons, Jaylon              9 Varina               1:20.42    1:21.61   5       
100 Curan, Jonah               9 Maggie Walker        1:22.06    1:21.89   4       
101 Plummer, Myles            12 DeMatha Cath         1:13.00    1:21.94  15       
102 Nnamdi, Tariq             12 Tallwood             1:22.00    1:22.00   4       
103 Cosentine, David          10 Lakeland             1:23.00    1:22.34   3       
104 Freeman, Elijah            9 Colonial Forge       1:14.55    1:22.36  13       
105 Mitchell, Hamie            9 Woodrow Wilson       1:20.98    1:22.60   5       
106 Quinto, Luis              10 J.R. Tucker          1:22.00    1:22.63   4       
107 Drewery, Matrix           12 Churchland           1:16.08    1:22.67  10       
108 Edmonds, Darryl            9 L.C. Bird            1:18.43    1:22.71   8       
109 Merritt, Danny             9 Woodrow Wilson       1:25.00    1:22.77   2       
110 Padron, Ethan             10 Menchville           1:16.09    1:23.07  11       
111 Taylor, Christopher        9 Bishop McNam         1:26.99    1:23.14   2       
112 Smith, Jason              11 Oscar Smith          1:13.06    1:23.21  14       
113 Lee, Jayson                9 Oscar Smith          1:15.20    1:23.37  12       
114 Morton-Wynn, Tariq        11 Churchland           1:16.80    1:23.58   9       
115 Mensah, Nathan            11 Riverdale Ba         1:16.60    1:23.58  10       
116 Durant, Jamari            10 Varina               1:24.90    1:23.71   3       
117 Nguyen, Michael            9 Grafton High School  1:21.00    1:23.87   5       
118 Klinger, Roman            11 Smithfield           1:20.00    1:24.28   6       
119 Barden, Chase              9 Lakeland             1:27.00    1:24.30   2       
120 Hunt, Shawnta              9 Churchland           1:16.80    1:24.32   9       
121 Lynch, Keyon              11 Cesar Chavez         1:13.43    1:24.71  14       
122 Cross, Reginald            9 Lakeland             1:20.00    1:24.85   6       
123 Nyakundi, Nivan           11 Tallwood             1:22.82    1:24.92   4       
124 Spivey, John               9 Varina               1:40.00    1:25.17   1       
125 Mitchell, Tony            12 Grafton High School  1:20.00    1:25.17   6       
126 Paasch, Will               9 Deep Run             1:20.00    1:25.30   6       
127 Hines, Christopher        10 Kings Fork           1:19.00    1:25.31   7       
128 Johnson, Xavier            9 Highland Springs     1:20.00    1:25.36   6       
129 Jennings, Makai           10 Churchland           1:18.26    1:25.75   8       
130 Nixon, Isaiah             12 Churchland           1:16.25    1:26.27  10       
131 Trice, Jimmy              10 Massaponax           1:22.28    1:26.40   4       
132 Vong, Demitris             9 Hermitage            1:35.00    1:26.74   1       
133 Young, Justin              9 Massaponax           1:23.00    1:27.36   3       
134 Janson, Kaeden            10 Hermitage            1:46.25    1:27.48   1       
135 Weddington, Gavin          9 DeMatha Cath         1:20.00    1:27.85   7       
136 Roberts, Jack             10 Menchville           1:20.11    1:28.40   5       
137 Paul, Daivon               9 Hampton              1:12.00    1:28.85  16       
138 Davis, Xavier             10 Lakeland             1:20.00    1:30.25   7       
139 Matthews Jr., Brandon      9 Kings Fork           1:24.00    1:30.57   3       
140 Cary, Lawrence             9 Highland Springs     1:23.00    1:30.57   4       
141 Carter, Robert            12 Churchland           1:16.70    1:33.62  10       
142 Reynolds, Elijah          11 Colonial Forge       1:16.33    1:34.14  10       
143 Morales, Luis              9 Churchland           1:21.80    1:34.86   4       
144 Miliam, Reiley             9 Hermitage            1:48.00    1:36.81   1       
145 Mills, Christian          10 Varina               1:34.48    1:38.49   1       
146 Jones, Suber               9 Menchville           1:32.22    1:43.35   1       
147 Lewis-Johnson, Kyle       10 J.R. Tucker                     1:44.49   1       
===================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) Loudoun Valley              70        2) Oscar Smith High School    60      
    3) L.C. Bird                   55        4) Highland Springs           43      
    5) Colonial Forge              33        6) Western Branch High Schoo  30      
    6) Lakeland                    30        8) DeMatha Catholic High Sch  22      
    9) Prince George High School   19       10) Archbishop Carroll High S  18      
   11) Bishop McNamara High Schoo  17       11) I.C. Norcom                17      
   13) Fork Union                  15       14) Deep Run                   12      
   14) Indian River High School    12       14) Lee-Davis                  12      
   17) Grafton High School         11       17) Atlee                      11      
   19) Hanover                     10       19) Tallwood                   10      
   21) Hampton                      8       22) Norfolk Academy             7      
   23) Nansemond-Suffolk Academy    6       24) Menchville                  4      
   25) Northampton                  3       25) York                        3      
   25) Nansemond River              3       25) Kings Fork                  3      
   29) Maggie Walker                1       29) Varina                      1