Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License          12/7/2018 - 9:12 PM
       9th Annual Real Deal High School Classic - 12/7/2018 to 12/8/2018        
                            Boo Williams Sportsplex                             
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
BWSP Facilit: F  5-10  2/24/2017   Sydney Banks, Osbourn Park                   
 RDHS RECORD: R  5-04  12/5/2014   Carly Feyerabend, Atlee                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh     12 Nansemond River      4-08.00    5-02.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                              
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX                                              
  2 Purifoy, Makala           11 Colonial Forge       4-10.00   J5-02.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                   
        O   XO    O    O    O                                                   
  3 Jones, Samiyah             8 Western Bran         4-10.00   J5-02.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                   
        O    O    O  XXO    O                                                   
  4 Collins, Kayla             9 Archbishop C         5-04.00   J5-02.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                              
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                              
  5 Foreman, Jada              9 Atlee                5-00.00   J5-02.00    3.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                              
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                              
  5 Newell, Dasia             12 Riverdale Ba         5-06.00   J5-02.00    3.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                              
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                              
  7 Shipp, Nayome             10 Colonial Forge       5-00.00    5-00.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                   
        O    O   XO    O  XXX                                                   
  7 Urbanski, Amari           12 Kings Fork           5-00.00    5-00.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                   
        O    O   XO    O  XXX                                                   
  9 Barrington, Keyanna       12 Nansemond River      4-06.00    4-10.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                        
        O    O    O  XXX                                                        
  9 Hawkins, Raquel           12 Maury High School    5-02.00    4-10.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                              
        O    O    O    P    P  XXX                                              
 11 Vaughan, Jnaya             9 Varina               4-10.00   J4-10.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                        
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                        
 12 Carpenter, L'Nya          11 L.C. Bird            4-10.00   J4-10.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                        
       XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                        
 13 Paine, Agia               10 Lakeland             4-00.00    4-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
       XO    O  XXX                                                             
 14 Flores, Yenelis            7 Oscar Smith                    J4-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
       XO   XO  XXX                                                             
 15 Houle, Kate               11 Grafton High School  5-00.00    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 15 Freeman, Destinee          9 Oscar Smith                     4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 17 Taylor, Kylia             11 Tallwood             4-06.00   J4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
 17 Dickey, Adonyah           10 Oscar Smith                    J4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
 17 Greene, Sarah              9 Tallwood             4-06.00   J4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
 -- Rountree, Mikhaela        11 Oscar Smith                          NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Verdi, Veronica            9 Norfolk Academy      4-04.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Ricks, Quadasia           11 I.C. Norcom          4-04.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Roman, Amaris              9 Hampton              4-05.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Somers, Emma              12 Norfolk Academy      4-02.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Smith, Alyson              9 Colonial Forge       4-06.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Salaam, Nafeesah           9 Oscar Smith                          NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Alston, Mya               10 Lakeland             4-00.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Hughes, Morgan             9 Massaponax           4-06.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Goodly, Colleen           12 Grafton High School  4-06.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Awoseye, Princess         11 Bishop McNam         4-06.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Conklin, Deziree          10 Tallwood             4-08.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Brooks, Shani             12 Maury High School    4-10.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Engelmeyer, Cate          10 Grafton High School  4-04.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Pridgen, Anna              8 Northumberland       4-06.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Okonkwo, Mary Jane        10 Riverdale Ba         5-00.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Askew, Taniyah            10 Hampton              4-05.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Lyons, Jada               11 Atlee                4-06.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Moore, Alana              12 Lakeland             4-08.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Maury High School           38        2) Archbishop Carroll High S  27   
    3) Western Branch High School  21        4) Lee-Davis                  18   
    4) Nansemond River             18        6) Tallwood                   15   
    7) Elizabeth Seton High Schoo  14        8) Colonial Forge             13.50
    9) Highland Springs            12       10) Riverdale Baptist School   11.50
   11) Oscar Smith High School     10       11) North Stafford             10   
   11) Grafton High School         10       14) Norfolk Academy             9.50
   15) Churchland                   8       15) Varina                      8   
   17) Maggie Walker                7.50    18) Hampton                     5   
   19) Indian River High School     4       19) I.C. Norcom                 4   
   21) Atlee                        3.50    22) Walsingham Academy          2   
   22) Bishop McNamara High Schoo   2       24) Kings Fork                  1.50