Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License          12/8/2018 - 9:55 AM
       9th Annual Real Deal High School Classic - 12/7/2018 to 12/8/2018        
                            Boo Williams Sportsplex                             
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
BWSP Facilit: F  7-01  1/9/2014    Steven Dunbar, Tallwood                      
 RDHS RECORD: R  6-05  12/6/2013   Nehemiah Lipford, Bethel                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Powdar, Kurt              12 Oscar Smith          6-07.00    6-04.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08                                    
        P    P    O   XO    O    O    P   XX                                    
  2 Thomas, Trevor            11 Colonial Forge       6-02.00    6-02.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04                                              
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                              
  3 Midgett, Keyonte          12 Highland Springs     6-04.00    6-00.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                   
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                   
  4 Larry, Brandon            12 Tallwood             5-10.00   J6-00.00    5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                   
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX                                                   
  5 White, Thomas             12 I.C. Norcom          6-02.00   J6-00.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                   
        O    X    O   XO  XXX                                                   
  6 Epps, Nile                10 Hampton              5-06.00   J6-00.00    3   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                   
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                   
  7 Spencer, William          12 Highland Springs     5-10.00    5-10.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                        
      XXO    O   XO  XXX                                                        
  8 Hunt, Ryan                12 Fork Union           5-08.00   J5-10.00    1   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                        
        P   XO  XXO  XXX                                                        
  9 McGirt, Caleb             11 Nansemond River                 5-08.00        
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 10 Midgett, Keyandre         11 Highland Springs     5-06.00   J5-08.00        
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                             
        O   XO  XXX                                                             
 11 Covil, Montrell            9 I.C. Norcom          5-04.00    5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 11 Miller, Mason             10 Loudoun Valley       5-06.00    5-06.00        
     5-06                                                                       
        O                                                                       
 11 Currie, Coyle             11 Grafton High School  5-00.00    5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 11 Pierre, Teshun            11 Lakeland             5-06.00    5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 15 Victoria, Lamont           9 Prince Georg         5-04.00   J5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 15 Morris, Tyler              9 Indian River         5-00.00   J5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 15 Damle, Mihir              12 Norfolk Academy      5-08.00   J5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 18 Outten, Maurice           11 I.C. Norcom          5-08.00   J5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
 18 Gordon, Devon              9 Oscar Smith                    J5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
 18 Powers Jr., Gary          11 Western Bran         5-10.00   J5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
 18 Brown, Elijah             12 Armstrong HS         5-08.00   J5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
 -- Allen, Shaun              11 L.C. Bird            5-04.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Thompson, William         10 Hampton              5-09.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Briggs, Camren             9 Western Bran         5-00.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- St.Louis, Bryce           12 Lakeland             5-00.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Adams, Tevian             11 Varina               4-10.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Wingate, Savion            9 Nansemond River                      NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Hass, Nathan              12 Grafton High School  5-00.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Jones, Darrius            11 Varina               5-00.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Hauser, Aiden             12 Prince Georg         5-04.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Morris, Brandon            9 Nansemond River                      NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Lane-Blake, Ethan         11 Archbishop C         6-00.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Smith, Quinton            11 Tallwood             5-02.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Jones, Jaedon             12 Highland Springs     5-10.00         NH        
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                             
        P    P  XXX                                                             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored                 
================================================================================
    1) Highland Springs            33        2) Loudoun Valley             31   
    3) Oscar Smith High School     30        4) Colonial Forge             25   
    5) L.C. Bird                   22        6) Lakeland                   16   
    6) Bishop McNamara High Schoo  16        8) Western Branch High Schoo  15   
    9) I.C. Norcom                 14       10) Lee-Davis                  12   
   11) Fork Union                  11       12) Hanover                    10   
   12) Atlee                       10       12) Archbishop Carroll High S  10   
   12) Indian River High School    10       12) Tallwood                   10   
   17) Prince George High School    7       17) DeMatha Catholic High Sch   7   
   19) Grafton High School          6       20) Norfolk Academy             5   
   21) Hampton                      3       21) Nansemond River             3   
   21) Northampton                  3       21) Kings Fork                  3