Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License          12/7/2018 - 5:02 PM
       9th Annual Real Deal High School Classic - 12/7/2018 to 12/8/2018        
                            Boo Williams Sportsplex                             
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
BWSP Facilit: F 50-09.25  1/10/2014   John Warren, Prince George                
 RDHS RECORD: R    47-03  12/5/2014   Devontay Doyle, Kempsville                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 White, Thomas             12 I.C. Norcom         45-00.00   43-11.50    8   
      43-11.50  43-00  43-07                                                    
  2 Pierre, Teshun            11 Lakeland            43-04.00   43-02.75    6   
      43-02.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  3 St.Louis, Bryce           12 Lakeland            40-00.00   42-01.00    2   
      39-02.50  42-01  41-01                                                    
  4 Duncan, Harrison          12 Fork Union          43-08.00   41-11.25    1   
      40-05.25  FOUL  41-11.25                                                  
  5 Worrell, Malik            12 L.C. Bird           39-03.00   40-07.00        
      FOUL  40-07  FOUL                                                         
  6 Blanc, Jaelyn             12 DeMatha Cath        43-08.00   40-04.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  40-04                                                         
  7 Jones, Xavier             11 Colonial Forge      39-04.00   40-01.00        
      FOUL  40-01  39-09.25                                                     
  8 Covil, Montrell            9 I.C. Norcom         40-00.00   38-04.25        
      33-10.50  FOUL  38-04.25                                                  
  9 Boone, Alvin              10 Kings Fork          40-00.00   37-05.00        
      37-01.25  FOUL  37-05                                                     
 -- Johnson, James            12 Highland Springs    41-06.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Riley, Jordan             11 Bishop McNam        38-10.00   41-09.75        
      41-09.75  40-00.50  40-10                                                 
  2 Lightbourne, Ryan         10 Maury High School   36-06.00   40-02.00        
      FOUL  38-07  40-02                                                        
  3 Davis, KJ                 11 Grafton High School 39-02.00   39-09.50        
      39-09.50  37-07  FOUL                                                     
  4 Johnson, Sean             11 L.C. Bird           38-02.00   38-05.25        
      38-05.25  FOUL  38-01.50                                                  
  5 Larson, Josh              11 Atlee               39-00.00   38-01.00        
      38-00.50  38-01  37-04.25                                                 
  6 land, cevion              11 Maury High School   38-03.00   37-08.00        
      36-09.50  FOUL  37-08                                                     
  7 Damle, Mihir              12 Norfolk Academy     38-00.00   36-09.00        
      36-09  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  8 Cretchain, Christopher    12 Tallwood            37-03.00   36-00.50        
      36-00.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Midgett, Keyonte          12 Highland Springs               44-08.50   10   
      44-08.50  44-07  43-03                                                    
  2 Midgett, Keyandre         11 Highland Springs               42-10.75    5   
      FOUL  42-10.75  42-05.50                                                  
  3 Spencer, William          12 Highland Springs               42-10.50    4   
      42-03  42-10.50                                                           
  4 McGirt, Caleb             11 Nansemond River                42-03.00    3   
      38-09  41-03.25  42-03                                                    
  5 Kidd, Isaiah               9 Varina              30-05.00   38-10.75        
      FOUL  38-05.50  38-10.75                                                  
  6 Benton, Jermone           11 Lakeland            36-05.00   38-02.50        
      38-02.50  38-00.50                                                        
  7 Richards, Jason           10 Varina              31-08.00   35-00.50        
      35-00.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  8 Warrick, Quentin          10 Tallwood            30-11.00   33-07.25        
      33-07.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  9 Warsaw, Josh              10 Norfolk Academy     31-01.00   32-08.75        
      32-08.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 10 Wittmann, Tyson           12 Norfolk Academy     33-05.00   31-03.25        
      FOUL  31-03.25  FOUL                                                      
 -- Nnamdi, Tariq             12 Tallwood            35-00.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Yuan, Andi                11 Norfolk Academy     30-00.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Cosentine, David          10 Lakeland            35-00.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL                                                                
================================================================================
BWSP Facilit: F 50-09.25  1/10/2014   John Warren, Prince George                
 RDHS RECORD: R    47-03  12/5/2014   Devontay Doyle, Kempsville                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Midgett, Keyonte          12 Highland Springs               44-08.50   10   
      44-08.50  44-07  43-03                                                    
  2 White, Thomas             12 I.C. Norcom         45-00.00   43-11.50    8   
      43-11.50  43-00  43-07                                                    
  3 Pierre, Teshun            11 Lakeland            43-04.00   43-02.75    6   
      43-02.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  4 Midgett, Keyandre         11 Highland Springs               42-10.75    5   
      FOUL  42-10.75  42-05.50                                                  
  5 Spencer, William          12 Highland Springs               42-10.50    4   
      42-03  42-10.50                                                           
  6 McGirt, Caleb             11 Nansemond River                42-03.00    3   
      38-09  41-03.25  42-03                                                    
  7 St.Louis, Bryce           12 Lakeland            40-00.00   42-01.00    2   
      39-02.50  42-01  41-01                                                    
  8 Duncan, Harrison          12 Fork Union          43-08.00   41-11.25    1   
      40-05.25  FOUL  41-11.25                                                  
  9 Riley, Jordan             11 Bishop McNam        38-10.00   41-09.75        
      41-09.75  40-00.50  40-10                                                 
 10 Worrell, Malik            12 L.C. Bird           39-03.00   40-07.00        
      FOUL  40-07  FOUL                                                         
 11 Blanc, Jaelyn             12 DeMatha Cath        43-08.00   40-04.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  40-04                                                         
 12 Lightbourne, Ryan         10 Maury High School   36-06.00   40-02.00        
      FOUL  38-07  40-02                                                        
 13 Jones, Xavier             11 Colonial Forge      39-04.00   40-01.00        
      FOUL  40-01  39-09.25                                                     
 14 Davis, KJ                 11 Grafton High School 39-02.00   39-09.50        
      39-09.50  37-07  FOUL                                                     
 15 Kidd, Isaiah               9 Varina              30-05.00   38-10.75        
      FOUL  38-05.50  38-10.75                                                  
 16 Johnson, Sean             11 L.C. Bird           38-02.00   38-05.25        
      38-05.25  FOUL  38-01.50                                                  
 17 Covil, Montrell            9 I.C. Norcom         40-00.00   38-04.25        
      33-10.50  FOUL  38-04.25                                                  
 18 Benton, Jermone           11 Lakeland            36-05.00   38-02.50        
      38-02.50  38-00.50                                                        
 19 Larson, Josh              11 Atlee               39-00.00   38-01.00        
      38-00.50  38-01  37-04.25                                                 
 20 land, cevion              11 Maury High School   38-03.00   37-08.00        
      36-09.50  FOUL  37-08                                                     
 21 Boone, Alvin              10 Kings Fork          40-00.00   37-05.00        
      37-01.25  FOUL  37-05                                                     
 22 Damle, Mihir              12 Norfolk Academy     38-00.00   36-09.00        
      36-09  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 23 Cretchain, Christopher    12 Tallwood            37-03.00   36-00.50        
      36-00.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 24 Richards, Jason           10 Varina              31-08.00   35-00.50        
      35-00.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 25 Warrick, Quentin          10 Tallwood            30-11.00   33-07.25        
      33-07.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 26 Warsaw, Josh              10 Norfolk Academy     31-01.00   32-08.75        
      32-08.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 27 Wittmann, Tyson           12 Norfolk Academy     33-05.00   31-03.25        
      FOUL  31-03.25  FOUL                                                      
 -- Johnson, James            12 Highland Springs    41-06.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Yuan, Andi                11 Norfolk Academy     30-00.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Nnamdi, Tariq             12 Tallwood            35-00.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Cosentine, David          10 Lakeland            35-00.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL                                                                
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored                 
================================================================================
    1) Highland Springs            19        2) I.C. Norcom                 8   
    2) Lakeland                     8        4) Nansemond River             3   
    5) Fork Union                   1