Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License          12/8/2018 - 4:46 PM
       9th Annual Real Deal High School Classic - 12/7/2018 to 12/8/2018        
                            Boo Williams Sportsplex                             
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
BWSP Facilit: F 20-01  1/8/2011    Keilah Tyson, Western Branch                 
 RDHS RECORD: R 19-00  12/5/2015   Nina Crawford, Elizabeth Seton               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Hardy, Jordan             10 Hampton             18-10.00   17-06.50   10   
      16-07  16-11  17-06.50                                                    
  2 Johnson, Cayla            11 Riverdale Ba        17-08.00   17-01.75    8   
      16-02  17-01.75  15-08                                                    
  3 Brown, Nile               12 Archbishop C        18-05.00   16-11.00    6   
      16-05.75  16-11  16-02.75                                                 
  4 Dunbar, Tania             12 Tallwood            17-05.00   16-10.25    4   
      16-10.25  16-04  PASS                                                     
  5 Foreman, Jada              9 Atlee               17-06.00   16-08.50    2   
      16-08.50  16-03.75  16-03                                                 
  6 Bradley, Mya              11 Bishop McNam        17-07.00   16-04.00        
      16-04  15-06  16-00                                                       
  7 Hasberry, Junyce          11 Maury High School   17-11.00   15-11.00        
      15-06.25  15-11  PASS                                                     
  8 Okonkwo, Mary Jane        10 Riverdale Ba        17-05.00   15-06.00        
      FOUL  15-06  FOUL                                                         
  9 Burks, Charnetha           9 Prince Georg        17-03.00   11-04.25        
      FOUL  11-04.25  FOUL                                                      
 -- Biggs, Loren              12 Lakeland            17-09.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS                                                          
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Johnson, Farryn           11 Riverdale Ba        17-02.00   16-10.50    5   
      15-08.25  16-10.50  FOUL                                                  
  2 Smith, Tatiana            12 Varina              17-00.00   16-09.00    3   
      15-10.50  16-09  FOUL                                                     
  3 Gilliam, Jasmine          12 I.C. Norcom         17-00.00   16-06.25    1   
      16-02.50  16-06.25  15-08.50                                              
  4 Dundy, Journe             12 Colonial Forge      16-11.00   16-05.25        
      16-01  15-11  16-05.25                                                    
  5 Freeman, Lauryn           12 Nansemond River     17-00.00   16-01.00        
      PASS  16-00  16-01                                                        
  6 Donaldson, Brene'         12 Nansemond River     17-00.00   15-09.50        
      PASS  15-09.50  FOUL                                                      
  7 Calhoun, Maya             12 Prince Georg        17-00.00   15-02.50        
      15-02.50  PASS  PASS                                                      
  8 Seay, Mia                 11 Varina              16-08.00   15-01.50        
      15-01.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  9 Brooks, Shani             12 Maury High School   16-10.00   14-07.25        
      14-07.25  FOUL  PASS                                                      
  9 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Archbishop C        17-00.00   14-07.25        
      FOUL  FOUL  14-07.25                                                      
 -- Harris, Breynaiya         10 Prince Georg        16-09.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Hill, Jalyn               12 Bishop McNam        16-09.00         ND        
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Carter, Kori              12 Nansemond River     17-00.00         ND        
      PASS  PASS  FOUL                                                          
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Williams, Jordyn          12 Colonial Forge      15-07.00   16-04.50        
      16-04.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  2 Jones, Joselyn            11 Colonial Forge      15-03.00   16-04.25        
      13-04.50  16-01.50  16-04.25                                              
  3 Miller, Madison           10 Bishop McNam        15-11.00   15-03.00        
      15-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  4 Powell, London            12 Elizabeth Se        15-00.00   15-02.00        
      15-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  5 Souza, Kierra             10 Kings Fork          15-00.00   15-00.75        
      15-00.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  6 Gaines, Dorian            11 Atlee               14-10.00   14-11.50        
      14-11.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  7 Simmons, Brooklyn         10 Colonial Forge      14-08.00   14-04.50        
      FOUL  14-04.50  FOUL                                                      
  8 Sorrells, Ennessey        11 Churchland          15-04.00   14-01.00        
      14-01  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  9 Samuel, Allistaiger       12 Kings Fork          15-00.00   13-11.50        
      13-11.50  FOUL  PASS                                                      
 10 Somers, Emma              12 Norfolk Academy     15-01.00   13-09.50        
      13-09.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 11 Bodnar, Ashley            12 Woodrow Wilson      15-08.00   13-07.25        
      13-07.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 12 Nachajski, Amber          11 Atlee               15-09.00   13-07.00        
      13-07  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 13 Smith, Jada               11 Armstrong HS        15-00.00   13-00.00        
      FOUL  13-00  FOUL                                                         
 14 Spivey, Macie             11 Varina              15-07.00   11-02.00        
      FOUL  11-02  FOUL                                                         
 -- Foster, Nakaiha           10 Kings Fork          15-00.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Paine, Agia               10 Lakeland            15-05.00         ND        
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Lundy, Jordin             11 Western Bran        14-11.00         ND        
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Stephens, Jhene           10 J.R. Tucker         15-06.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Rice, Taylor              12 Churchland          15-11.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
Flight  4                                                                       
  1 Moore, Alana              12 Lakeland            14-04.00   15-03.75        
      FOUL  15-03.75  ND                                                        
  2 Sullivan, Lauren          11 Atlee               14-05.00   15-02.50        
      15-02.50  ND  ND                                                          
  3 McCoy, Bria               11 Churchland          14-05.00   14-07.50        
      14-07.50  ND  ND                                                          
  4 Hill, Jessica             12 Churchland          14-05.00   14-02.00        
      14-02  ND  FOUL                                                           
  5 Harper, Anaiya            11 Churchland          14-05.00   14-00.75        
      14-00.75  ND  ND                                                          
  6 Butler, Semaje'           12 Churchland          14-05.00   14-00.50        
      14-00.50  ND  ND                                                          
  7 Greene, Madison           11 Grafton High School 14-06.00   13-05.00        
      13-05  ND  ND                                                             
  8 King, Keyanna             12 Woodrow Wilson      14-03.00   13-02.00        
      13-02  ND  ND                                                             
  9 Anderson, Alyssa             Deep Run            14-06.00   12-10.00        
      FOUL  12-10  ND                                                           
 10 Rudolph, Briana           10 Churchland          14-05.00   12-02.00        
      FOUL  12-02  ND                                                           
 11 Wallace, Jaida            11 Churchland          14-05.00   11-06.75        
      11-06.75  ND  ND                                                          
 12 Mihalic, Lauren           10 Churchland          14-05.00   10-00.00        
      10-00  ND  ND                                                             
 -- Drummond, Kyrah           10 Woodrow Wilson      14-01.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
Flight  5                                                                       
  1 Stanley, Ka'Sanni         10 Churchland          13-06.00   13-01.00        
      13-01  PASS  PASS                                                         
  2 Fernandez, Abby            9 Norfolk Academy     13-08.00   13-00.50        
      13-00.50  PASS  PASS                                                      
  3 Fults, Afton              10 Maggie Walker       13-00.00   12-10.00        
      12-10  PASS  PASS                                                         
  4 Willis, Christinia         9 Lakeland            14-00.00   12-08.25        
      FOUL  12-08.25  PASS                                                      
  5 John, Suraya              10 Tallwood            12-11.00   12-06.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  12-06.50                                                      
  6 Stanley, Kyra              9 Churchland          13-01.00   12-04.25        
      FOUL  12-04.25  PASS                                                      
  7 Evans, Madison             9 Tallwood            13-00.00   12-01.25        
      12-01.25  PASS  PASS                                                      
  8 Hogan, KeAsia             11 Tallwood            12-09.00   12-00.00        
      12-00  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  9 Lonon, Makayla             9 Elizabeth Se        13-00.00   11-11.50        
      FOUL  11-11.50  PASS                                                      
 10 Lowry, Grace              11 Deep Run            13-00.00   11-09.00        
      FOUL  11-09  FOUL                                                         
 11 Parvin, Calia              8 Norfolk Academy     13-01.00   11-08.00        
      11-08  FOUL  PASS                                                         
 12 Randolph, Jah'Kei          9 Elizabeth Se        13-00.00   11-03.50        
      11-03.50  PASS  PASS                                                      
 13 Fisher, Megan             10 Maggie Walker       12-06.00   10-09.25        
      10-09.25  PASS  PASS                                                      
 13 Fagbuyi, Promise          10 Elizabeth Se        13-00.00   10-09.25        
      FOUL  FOUL  10-09.25                                                      
 -- Burrus, Imani              9 Woodrow Wilson      13-04.00         ND        
      PASS  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Floweres, Katelyn         10 Elizabeth Se        13-00.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Asamoah, Kimberly         11 Colonial Forge      12-07.00         ND        
      PASS  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Rountree, Kimari           9 Lakeland            13-00.00         ND        
      PASS  PASS  PASS                                                          
Flight  6                                                                       
  1 Starks, Jasmine           11 Oscar Smith                    16-05.75        
      16-01.25  16-05.75  16-01.25                                              
  2 Spencer, Kayla            12 Highland Springs               16-05.50        
      16-01  16-05.50  16-01.25                                                 
  3 Davenport, Kijah          11 Oscar Smith                    14-07.50        
      14-07.50  PASS  PASS                                                      
  4 Flores, Yenelis            7 Oscar Smith                    14-04.25        
      14-04.25  PASS  PASS                                                      
  5 Lloyd, Caitlyn             9 Norfolk Academy     12-00.00   13-03.25        
      13-03.25  PASS  PASS                                                      
  6 Corprew, Katelan          12 Oscar Smith                    13-02.00        
      13-02  PASS  PASS                                                         
  7 White, Taylor              8 Churchland          11-00.00   12-10.00        
      12-10  PASS  PASS                                                         
  8 Manning, Kiana            10 Oscar Smith                    12-03.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  12-03                                                         
  9 Boothe, Ikai                 Woodrow Wilson                 12-00.00        
      12-00  PASS  PASS                                                         
 10 Mompremier, Aaliyah       11 Oscar Smith                    11-07.75        
      11-07.75  PASS  FOUL                                                      
 11 Wortzel, Lacey            10 Maggie Walker       12-00.00   10-02.00        
      10-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 -- Bowers, Tinasia            9 Lakeland            12-00.00         ND        
      PASS  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Jones, Jamaria            12 Kings Fork          11-00.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Walker, Brynna            12 J.R. Tucker         12-03.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Barnes, Amia              10 Tallwood            10-02.00         ND        
      PASS  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Fuller, Sanaiah           10 Tallwood            12-00.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Britton, YaDeja            9 Tallwood            12-00.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
Flight  7                                                                       
  1 Ross, Kamryn              12 Highland Springs               15-09.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  15-09                                                         
  2 Deloatch, Alexus          10 Oscar Smith                    14-11.00        
      FOUL  14-11  FOUL                                                         
  3 Dickey, Adonyah           10 Oscar Smith                    13-00.50        
      13-00.50  FOUL                                                            
  4 Sills, Zahira             10 J.R. Tucker                    12-09.50        
      12-09.50                                                                  
  5 Coleman, Allesha          10 Highland Springs               12-08.50        
      12-08.50  FOUL                                                            
  6 Houston, Tamia            12 Oscar Smith                    12-06.50        
      12-06.50                                                                  
  7 Ledet, Kyra               10 Oscar Smith                    12-04.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  12-04                                                         
  8 Cuffee, Jakira             9 Oscar Smith                    11-00.75        
      FOUL  11-00.75                                                            
  9 Cunningham, Madison       10 Highland Springs               11-00.50        
      FOUL  11-00.50                                                            
 -- Burkley, Julia            12 Nansemond River                      ND        
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Briggs, Aysha             11 Highland Springs                     ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Dorsett, Keertiana        10 J.R. Tucker                          ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
================================================================================
BWSP Facilit: F 20-01  1/8/2011    Keilah Tyson, Western Branch                 
 RDHS RECORD: R 19-00  12/5/2015   Nina Crawford, Elizabeth Seton               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hardy, Jordan             10 Hampton             18-10.00   17-06.50   10   
      16-07  16-11  17-06.50                                                    
  2 Johnson, Cayla            11 Riverdale Ba        17-08.00   17-01.75    8   
      16-02  17-01.75  15-08                                                    
  3 Brown, Nile               12 Archbishop C        18-05.00   16-11.00    6   
      16-05.75  16-11  16-02.75                                                 
  4 Johnson, Farryn           11 Riverdale Ba        17-02.00   16-10.50    5   
      15-08.25  16-10.50  FOUL                                                  
  5 Dunbar, Tania             12 Tallwood            17-05.00   16-10.25    4   
      16-10.25  16-04  PASS                                                     
  6 Smith, Tatiana            12 Varina              17-00.00   16-09.00    3   
      15-10.50  16-09  FOUL                                                     
  7 Foreman, Jada              9 Atlee               17-06.00   16-08.50    2   
      16-08.50  16-03.75  16-03                                                 
  8 Gilliam, Jasmine          12 I.C. Norcom         17-00.00   16-06.25    1   
      16-02.50  16-06.25  15-08.50                                              
  9 Starks, Jasmine           11 Oscar Smith                    16-05.75        
      16-01.25  16-05.75  16-01.25                                              
 10 Spencer, Kayla            12 Highland Springs               16-05.50        
      16-01  16-05.50  16-01.25                                                 
 11 Dundy, Journe             12 Colonial Forge      16-11.00   16-05.25        
      16-01  15-11  16-05.25                                                    
 12 Williams, Jordyn          12 Colonial Forge      15-07.00   16-04.50        
      16-04.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 13 Jones, Joselyn            11 Colonial Forge      15-03.00   16-04.25        
      13-04.50  16-01.50  16-04.25                                              
 14 Bradley, Mya              11 Bishop McNam        17-07.00   16-04.00        
      16-04  15-06  16-00                                                       
 15 Freeman, Lauryn           12 Nansemond River     17-00.00   16-01.00        
      PASS  16-00  16-01                                                        
 16 Hasberry, Junyce          11 Maury High School   17-11.00   15-11.00        
      15-06.25  15-11  PASS                                                     
 17 Donaldson, Brene'         12 Nansemond River     17-00.00   15-09.50        
      PASS  15-09.50  FOUL                                                      
 18 Ross, Kamryn              12 Highland Springs               15-09.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  15-09                                                         
 19 Okonkwo, Mary Jane        10 Riverdale Ba        17-05.00   15-06.00        
      FOUL  15-06  FOUL                                                         
 20 Moore, Alana              12 Lakeland            14-04.00   15-03.75        
      FOUL  15-03.75  ND                                                        
 21 Miller, Madison           10 Bishop McNam        15-11.00   15-03.00        
      15-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 22 Sullivan, Lauren          11 Atlee               14-05.00   15-02.50        
      15-02.50  ND  ND                                                          
 22 Calhoun, Maya             12 Prince Georg        17-00.00   15-02.50        
      15-02.50  PASS  PASS                                                      
 24 Powell, London            12 Elizabeth Se        15-00.00   15-02.00        
      15-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 25 Seay, Mia                 11 Varina              16-08.00   15-01.50        
      15-01.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 26 Souza, Kierra             10 Kings Fork          15-00.00   15-00.75        
      15-00.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 27 Gaines, Dorian            11 Atlee               14-10.00   14-11.50        
      14-11.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 28 Deloatch, Alexus          10 Oscar Smith                    14-11.00        
      FOUL  14-11  FOUL                                                         
 29 Davenport, Kijah          11 Oscar Smith                    14-07.50        
      14-07.50  PASS  PASS                                                      
 29 McCoy, Bria               11 Churchland          14-05.00   14-07.50        
      14-07.50  ND  ND                                                          
 31 Brooks, Shani             12 Maury High School   16-10.00   14-07.25        
      14-07.25  FOUL  PASS                                                      
 31 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Archbishop C        17-00.00   14-07.25        
      FOUL  FOUL  14-07.25                                                      
 33 Simmons, Brooklyn         10 Colonial Forge      14-08.00   14-04.50        
      FOUL  14-04.50  FOUL                                                      
 34 Flores, Yenelis            7 Oscar Smith                    14-04.25        
      14-04.25  PASS  PASS                                                      
 35 Hill, Jessica             12 Churchland          14-05.00   14-02.00        
      14-02  ND  FOUL                                                           
 36 Sorrells, Ennessey        11 Churchland          15-04.00   14-01.00        
      14-01  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 37 Harper, Anaiya            11 Churchland          14-05.00   14-00.75        
      14-00.75  ND  ND                                                          
 38 Butler, Semaje'           12 Churchland          14-05.00   14-00.50        
      14-00.50  ND  ND                                                          
 39 Samuel, Allistaiger       12 Kings Fork          15-00.00   13-11.50        
      13-11.50  FOUL  PASS                                                      
 40 Somers, Emma              12 Norfolk Academy     15-01.00   13-09.50        
      13-09.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 41 Bodnar, Ashley            12 Woodrow Wilson      15-08.00   13-07.25        
      13-07.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 42 Nachajski, Amber          11 Atlee               15-09.00   13-07.00        
      13-07  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 43 Greene, Madison           11 Grafton High School 14-06.00   13-05.00        
      13-05  ND  ND                                                             
 44 Lloyd, Caitlyn             9 Norfolk Academy     12-00.00   13-03.25        
      13-03.25  PASS  PASS                                                      
 45 Corprew, Katelan          12 Oscar Smith                    13-02.00        
      13-02  PASS  PASS                                                         
 45 King, Keyanna             12 Woodrow Wilson      14-03.00   13-02.00        
      13-02  ND  ND                                                             
 47 Stanley, Ka'Sanni         10 Churchland          13-06.00   13-01.00        
      13-01  PASS  PASS                                                         
 48 Fernandez, Abby            9 Norfolk Academy     13-08.00   13-00.50        
      13-00.50  PASS  PASS                                                      
 48 Dickey, Adonyah           10 Oscar Smith                    13-00.50        
      13-00.50  FOUL                                                            
 50 Smith, Jada               11 Armstrong HS        15-00.00   13-00.00        
      FOUL  13-00  FOUL                                                         
 51 Anderson, Alyssa             Deep Run            14-06.00   12-10.00        
      FOUL  12-10  ND                                                           
 51 Fults, Afton              10 Maggie Walker       13-00.00   12-10.00        
      12-10  PASS  PASS                                                         
 51 White, Taylor              8 Churchland          11-00.00   12-10.00        
      12-10  PASS  PASS                                                         
 54 Sills, Zahira             10 J.R. Tucker                    12-09.50        
      12-09.50                                                                  
 55 Coleman, Allesha          10 Highland Springs               12-08.50        
      12-08.50  FOUL                                                            
 56 Willis, Christinia         9 Lakeland            14-00.00   12-08.25        
      FOUL  12-08.25  PASS                                                      
 57 John, Suraya              10 Tallwood            12-11.00   12-06.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  12-06.50                                                      
 57 Houston, Tamia            12 Oscar Smith                    12-06.50        
      12-06.50                                                                  
 59 Stanley, Kyra              9 Churchland          13-01.00   12-04.25        
      FOUL  12-04.25  PASS                                                      
 60 Ledet, Kyra               10 Oscar Smith                    12-04.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  12-04                                                         
 61 Manning, Kiana            10 Oscar Smith                    12-03.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  12-03                                                         
 62 Rudolph, Briana           10 Churchland          14-05.00   12-02.00        
      FOUL  12-02  ND                                                           
 63 Evans, Madison             9 Tallwood            13-00.00   12-01.25        
      12-01.25  PASS  PASS                                                      
 64 Hogan, KeAsia             11 Tallwood            12-09.00   12-00.00        
      12-00  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 64 Boothe, Ikai                 Woodrow Wilson                 12-00.00        
      12-00  PASS  PASS                                                         
 66 Lonon, Makayla             9 Elizabeth Se        13-00.00   11-11.50        
      FOUL  11-11.50  PASS                                                      
 67 Lowry, Grace              11 Deep Run            13-00.00   11-09.00        
      FOUL  11-09  FOUL                                                         
 68 Parvin, Calia              8 Norfolk Academy     13-01.00   11-08.00        
      11-08  FOUL  PASS                                                         
 69 Mompremier, Aaliyah       11 Oscar Smith                    11-07.75        
      11-07.75  PASS  FOUL                                                      
 70 Wallace, Jaida            11 Churchland          14-05.00   11-06.75        
      11-06.75  ND  ND                                                          
 71 Burks, Charnetha           9 Prince Georg        17-03.00   11-04.25        
      FOUL  11-04.25  FOUL                                                      
 72 Randolph, Jah'Kei          9 Elizabeth Se        13-00.00   11-03.50        
      11-03.50  PASS  PASS                                                      
 73 Spivey, Macie             11 Varina              15-07.00   11-02.00        
      FOUL  11-02  FOUL                                                         
 74 Cuffee, Jakira             9 Oscar Smith                    11-00.75        
      FOUL  11-00.75                                                            
 75 Cunningham, Madison       10 Highland Springs               11-00.50        
      FOUL  11-00.50                                                            
 76 Fagbuyi, Promise          10 Elizabeth Se        13-00.00   10-09.25        
      FOUL  FOUL  10-09.25                                                      
 76 Fisher, Megan             10 Maggie Walker       12-06.00   10-09.25        
      10-09.25  PASS  PASS                                                      
 78 Wortzel, Lacey            10 Maggie Walker       12-00.00   10-02.00        
      10-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 79 Mihalic, Lauren           10 Churchland          14-05.00   10-00.00        
      10-00  ND  ND                                                             
 -- Bowers, Tinasia            9 Lakeland            12-00.00         ND        
      PASS  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Stephens, Jhene           10 J.R. Tucker         15-06.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Walker, Brynna            12 J.R. Tucker         12-03.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Hill, Jalyn               12 Bishop McNam        16-09.00         ND        
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Britton, YaDeja            9 Tallwood            12-00.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Briggs, Aysha             11 Highland Springs                     ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Lundy, Jordin             11 Western Bran        14-11.00         ND        
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Asamoah, Kimberly         11 Colonial Forge      12-07.00         ND        
      PASS  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Jones, Jamaria            12 Kings Fork          11-00.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Biggs, Loren              12 Lakeland            17-09.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS                                                          
 -- Barnes, Amia              10 Tallwood            10-02.00         ND        
      PASS  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Dorsett, Keertiana        10 J.R. Tucker                          ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Drummond, Kyrah           10 Woodrow Wilson      14-01.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Paine, Agia               10 Lakeland            15-05.00         ND        
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Rice, Taylor              12 Churchland          15-11.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Rountree, Kimari           9 Lakeland            13-00.00         ND        
      PASS  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Floweres, Katelyn         10 Elizabeth Se        13-00.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Burkley, Julia            12 Nansemond River                      ND        
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                          
 -- Fuller, Sanaiah           10 Tallwood            12-00.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Harris, Breynaiya         10 Prince Georg        16-09.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Carter, Kori              12 Nansemond River     17-00.00         ND        
      PASS  PASS  FOUL                                                          
 -- Foster, Nakaiha           10 Kings Fork          15-00.00         ND        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Burrus, Imani              9 Woodrow Wilson      13-04.00         ND        
      PASS  PASS  PASS                                                          
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Maury High School           64        2) Archbishop Carroll High S  59   
    3) Colonial Forge              42.50     4) Nansemond River            41   
    5) Western Branch High School  34        5) Grafton High School        34   
    7) Highland Springs            30        7) Massaponax                 30   
    9) Riverdale Baptist School    29.50    10) Tallwood                   28   
   11) Lee-Davis                   21       12) Elizabeth Seton High Scho  19   
   12) Menchville                  19       14) Oscar Smith High School    16   
   15) Hampton                     15       16) Norfolk Academy            14.50
   17) Varina                      11       18) Deep Run                   10   
   18) North Stafford              10       20) Atlee                       9.50
   21) Churchland                   9       22) Maggie Walker               7.50
   23) I.C. Norcom                  6       24) Bishop McNamara High Scho   5   
   25) Poquoson                     4       25) Indian River High School    4   
   27) Woodrow Wilson               3       27) L.C. Bird                   3   
   29) Kings Fork                   2.50    30) Walsingham Academy          2   
   31) Smithfield                   1       31) BASIS DC                    1