Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License          12/8/2018 - 4:46 PM
       9th Annual Real Deal High School Classic - 12/7/2018 to 12/8/2018        
                            Boo Williams Sportsplex                             
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
BWSP Facilit: F 24-11  2/27/2016   Grant Holloway, Grassfield                   
 RDHS RECORD: R 23-00  12/6/2014   Devontay Doyle, Kempsville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Powdar, Kurt              12 Oscar Smith         20-10.00   22-00.00   10   
      21-05.25  22-00  21-06.50                                                 
  2 Midgett, Keyonte          12 Highland Springs    22-10.00   21-09.00    8   
      15-07  20-07  21-09                                                       
  3 Pierre, Teshun            11 Lakeland            21-01.00   21-07.00    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  21-07                                                         
  4 Watson, Kevaughon         11 Oscar Smith         20-11.00   21-02.50    4   
      FOUL  21-02.50  FOUL                                                      
  5 Thomas, Trevor            11 Colonial Forge      20-04.00   20-04.00    1   
      20-02.50  20-01.50  20-04                                                 
  6 Daknis, Chase             12 Grafton High School 20-07.00   19-08.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  19-08.50                                                      
  7 Jones, Xavier             11 Colonial Forge      20-04.00   19-07.50        
      19-03  19-07.50  18-11                                                    
  8 Blanc, Jaelyn             12 DeMatha Cath        20-07.00   19-07.00        
      19-07  18-11  19-05                                                       
  9 Midgett, Keyandre         11 Highland Springs    20-10.00   19-02.75        
      19-02.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 10 Gray, Jamari               9 I.C. Norcom         20-00.00  J16-10.00        
      16-10  PASS  FOUL                                                         
 -- Outten, Maurice           11 I.C. Norcom         20-00.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Chapman, Rashad           12 Western Bran        19-10.00   21-05.00    5   
      20-06.75  20-11.25  21-05                                                 
  2 Covil, Montrell            9 I.C. Norcom         20-00.00   20-05.25    3   
      19-05  20-05.25  20-02                                                    
  3 Bethea, Jaelen            12 Hampton             19-10.00   20-05.00    2   
      20-01  20-05  18-10                                                       
  4 Lloyd, Connor             12 Deep Run            19-00.00   20-03.00        
      FOUL  20-03  19-04.50                                                     
  5 Watson, Kisheed           12 Churchland          19-04.00   20-01.50        
      20-01.50  19-10.50  19-09                                                 
  6 Johnson, Kevin            12 Nansemond River     19-00.00   19-11.50        
      FOUL  19-11.50  FOUL                                                      
  7 Garland, Teon             10 I.C. Norcom         20-00.00   19-03.00        
      19-03  18-11.25  19-01.50                                                 
  8 Johnson, James            12 Highland Springs    19-04.00   19-02.50        
      FOUL  19-02.50  18-10.25                                                  
  9 land, cevion              11 Maury High School   19-08.00   18-06.00        
      18-05  18-00  18-06                                                       
 10 Brown, Ramon               9 L.C. Bird           19-01.00   18-03.50        
      FOUL  18-03.50  PASS                                                      
 11 Damle, Mihir              12 Norfolk Academy     18-10.00   18-02.00        
      17-09.50  PASS  18-02                                                     
 12 Johnson, Sean             11 L.C. Bird           18-11.00   17-06.50        
      17-06.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 12 Brinson, Jaden            10 Colonial Forge      19-00.00   17-06.50        
      FOUL  17-06.50  FOUL                                                      
 14 McElroy Jr, Carnell       11 I.C. Norcom         20-00.00   15-04.00        
      15-04  PASS  PASS                                                         
 15 Pouncey, Jojo             12 J.R. Tucker         19-01.00   15-02.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02                                                         
 -- Roberts, Javar-Malik       9 Bishop McNam        18-11.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Hodges, Brayden           12 Grafton High School 19-02.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Johnson, Tariq            12 Woodrow Wilson      19-04.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Agyei, Micaiah            12 Hermitage           18-08.00  J20-04.00        
      20-04  18-06.50  FOUL                                                     
  2 Levy, Deandre             10 Archbishop C        18-05.00   19-08.75        
      19-08.75  17-11.50  FOUL                                                  
  3 Armstrong, Kevin          12 Churchland          18-00.00   19-08.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  19-08.50                                                      
  4 Riley, Jordan             11 Bishop McNam        18-10.00   19-06.50        
      19-06.50  19-03  PASS                                                     
  5 Benton, Jermone           11 Lakeland            18-00.00   19-01.75        
      FOUL  19-01.75  18-10.50                                                  
  6 Goolsby, Joshua           11 Churchland          18-00.00   18-10.50        
      18-10.50  PASS  18-00                                                     
  7 Lassiter II, Darren       12 Hampton             18-02.00   18-08.75        
      18-08.75  18-01.75  18-04                                                 
  8 Wright, Jeffrey           12 J.R. Tucker         18-07.00  J18-07.50        
      FOUL  18-07.50  FOUL                                                      
  9 Cartledge, Cj             12 DeMatha Cath        18-00.00   17-10.50        
      17-10.50  FOUL  PASS                                                      
 10 Epps, Nile                10 Hampton             18-09.00   17-09.25        
      17-09.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 11 Spencer, William          12 Highland Springs    18-05.00  J17-07.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  17-07.50                                                      
 12 Brown, Elijah             12 Armstrong HS        18-00.00   17-04.75        
      FOUL  16-02  17-04.75                                                     
 13 Rice, Kavazia             12 Hampton             18-10.00   17-00.00        
      FOUL  17-00  PASS                                                         
 14 Carson, Dallin            12 Grafton High School 18-00.00   16-10.75        
      FOUL  FOUL  16-10.75                                                      
 15 Morton-Wynn, Tariq        11 Churchland          18-00.00   16-09.50        
      16-09.50  PASS  PASS                                                      
 -- Scales, Jydais            12 Churchland          18-00.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
Flight  4                                                                       
  1 St.Louis, Bryce           12 Lakeland            18-00.00   20-03.50        
      19-02.50  19-06.50  20-03.50                                              
  2 Parker, Camron            12 Churchland          18-00.00   20-01.00        
      FOUL  20-01  19-11.50                                                     
  3 Drewery, Matrix           12 Churchland          17-08.00   20-00.00        
      20-00  19-02.50  FOUL                                                     
  4 Patterson, Tarik          11 Grafton High School 17-08.00   19-05.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  19-05.50                                                      
  5 Boivin, Brandon           12 Grafton High School 18-00.00   19-02.25        
      18-11.25  19-02.25  FOUL                                                  
  6 Rose, Damion              12 Kings Fork          17-01.00   19-02.00        
      FOUL  19-02  19-01.50                                                     
  7 Findlay, Zavion           11 Hampton             17-04.00   19-01.25        
      17-07  18-03.50  19-01.25                                                 
  8 McDowney, Jordan          10 Highland Springs    17-04.00   18-09.00        
      FOUL  18-09  17-10                                                        
  9 Reed, Davairrio           12 Cesar Chavez        17-08.00  J18-06.00        
      18-06  16-03.50                                                           
 10 Miles, Dontrell           10 Churchland          18-00.00   18-04.00        
      FOUL  17-08.25  18-04                                                     
 11 Miller, Mason             10 Loudoun Valley      17-06.00   18-03.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  18-03                                                         
 12 Page, Cj                  11 DeMatha Cath        17-05.00   17-10.00        
      17-10  17-08                                                              
 13 White, Kereon             12 Churchland          17-08.00   16-10.00        
      16-10  16-04.25                                                           
 14 Samuel, Allister          12 Kings Fork          17-01.00   16-02.00        
      FOUL  16-02                                                               
Flight  5                                                                       
  1 Jordan, Taekwon           12 Churchland          16-08.00   18-07.50        
      FOUL  17-08  18-07.50                                                     
  2 Hampton, Vi'Jon           10 Fork Union          16-00.00   18-06.75        
      17-09  18-06.75  PASS                                                     
  3 Esco, Amari               11 Colonial Forge      16-02.00   18-04.50        
      18-00  18-04.50  18-00                                                    
  4 Waters, Taajh             11 Kings Fork          17-01.00  J18-02.00        
      FOUL  17-01  18-02                                                        
  5 Brower, Hosea             10 Atlee               17-00.00  J18-02.00        
      18-02  PASS  PASS                                                         
  6 Cretchain, Christopher    12 Tallwood            16-06.00   17-07.00        
      16-02.50  17-07  PASS                                                     
  7 Pearson, Rayshawn         11 Armstrong HS        16-01.00   17-02.50        
      17-02.50  FOUL  PASS                                                      
  8 Rosado, Brandon           12 J.R. Tucker         17-00.00   16-09.50        
      16-09.50  PASS  PASS                                                      
  9 Williams, Kyle            12 Churchland          16-00.00   16-08.00        
      16-00.50  16-08  PASS                                                     
 10 Morrison, Payton          10 Colonial Forge      16-02.00   15-11.50        
      15-11.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 11 Bails, Loren              12 Western Bran        16-00.00   15-01.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  15-01.50                                                      
 12 Alston, Nathan             8 Churchland          17-00.00   15-01.25        
      15-01.25  PASS  PASS                                                      
 13 Holmes, Perry             11 Armstrong HS        17-00.00   15-00.00        
      FOUL  15-00  FOUL                                                         
Flight  6                                                                       
  1 Smith, Quinton            11 Tallwood            15-00.00  J18-10.50        
      17-05  18-10.50  PASS                                                     
  2 Gordon, Devon              9 Oscar Smith                    17-08.00        
      16-04.75  17-05  17-08                                                    
  3 Ingram, Gabriel           10 Kings Fork          15-00.00   17-07.50        
      17-07.50  16-05  PASS                                                     
  4 Higgs, Tavius             10 Kings Fork          15-00.00   16-04.50        
      FOUL  16-04.50  PASS                                                      
  5 Warrick, Quentin          10 Tallwood            15-11.00   16-04.00        
      16-04                                                                     
  6 Dixon, Marcis             10 Kings Fork          15-00.00   16-03.00        
      FOUL  16-03  FOUL                                                         
  7 Condoyiannis, Austin      10 Tallwood            15-00.00   15-02.00        
      FOUL  15-02  PASS                                                         
  8 Young, Adrian             10 Kings Fork          15-00.00   13-05.75        
      FOUL  13-05.75  FOUL                                                      
 -- Fleming, Kenneth          11 Highland Springs    12-09.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
================================================================================
BWSP Facilit: F 24-11  2/27/2016   Grant Holloway, Grassfield                   
 RDHS RECORD: R 23-00  12/6/2014   Devontay Doyle, Kempsville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Powdar, Kurt              12 Oscar Smith         20-10.00   22-00.00   10   
      21-05.25  22-00  21-06.50                                                 
  2 Midgett, Keyonte          12 Highland Springs    22-10.00   21-09.00    8   
      15-07  20-07  21-09                                                       
  3 Pierre, Teshun            11 Lakeland            21-01.00   21-07.00    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  21-07                                                         
  4 Chapman, Rashad           12 Western Bran        19-10.00   21-05.00    5   
      20-06.75  20-11.25  21-05                                                 
  5 Watson, Kevaughon         11 Oscar Smith         20-11.00   21-02.50    4   
      FOUL  21-02.50  FOUL                                                      
  6 Covil, Montrell            9 I.C. Norcom         20-00.00   20-05.25    3   
      19-05  20-05.25  20-02                                                    
  7 Bethea, Jaelen            12 Hampton             19-10.00   20-05.00    2   
      20-01  20-05  18-10                                                       
  8 Thomas, Trevor            11 Colonial Forge      20-04.00   20-04.00    1   
      20-02.50  20-01.50  20-04                                                 
  9 Agyei, Micaiah            12 Hermitage           18-08.00  J20-04.00        
      20-04  18-06.50  FOUL                                                     
 10 St.Louis, Bryce           12 Lakeland            18-00.00   20-03.50        
      19-02.50  19-06.50  20-03.50                                              
 11 Lloyd, Connor             12 Deep Run            19-00.00   20-03.00        
      FOUL  20-03  19-04.50                                                     
 12 Watson, Kisheed           12 Churchland          19-04.00   20-01.50        
      20-01.50  19-10.50  19-09                                                 
 13 Parker, Camron            12 Churchland          18-00.00   20-01.00        
      FOUL  20-01  19-11.50                                                     
 14 Drewery, Matrix           12 Churchland          17-08.00   20-00.00        
      20-00  19-02.50  FOUL                                                     
 15 Johnson, Kevin            12 Nansemond River     19-00.00   19-11.50        
      FOUL  19-11.50  FOUL                                                      
 16 Levy, Deandre             10 Archbishop C        18-05.00   19-08.75        
      19-08.75  17-11.50  FOUL                                                  
 17 Daknis, Chase             12 Grafton High School 20-07.00   19-08.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  19-08.50                                                      
 17 Armstrong, Kevin          12 Churchland          18-00.00   19-08.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  19-08.50                                                      
 19 Jones, Xavier             11 Colonial Forge      20-04.00   19-07.50        
      19-03  19-07.50  18-11                                                    
 20 Blanc, Jaelyn             12 DeMatha Cath        20-07.00   19-07.00        
      19-07  18-11  19-05                                                       
 21 Riley, Jordan             11 Bishop McNam        18-10.00   19-06.50        
      19-06.50  19-03  PASS                                                     
 22 Patterson, Tarik          11 Grafton High School 17-08.00   19-05.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  19-05.50                                                      
 23 Garland, Teon             10 I.C. Norcom         20-00.00   19-03.00        
      19-03  18-11.25  19-01.50                                                 
 24 Midgett, Keyandre         11 Highland Springs    20-10.00   19-02.75        
      19-02.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 25 Johnson, James            12 Highland Springs    19-04.00   19-02.50        
      FOUL  19-02.50  18-10.25                                                  
 26 Boivin, Brandon           12 Grafton High School 18-00.00   19-02.25        
      18-11.25  19-02.25  FOUL                                                  
 27 Rose, Damion              12 Kings Fork          17-01.00   19-02.00        
      FOUL  19-02  19-01.50                                                     
 28 Benton, Jermone           11 Lakeland            18-00.00   19-01.75        
      FOUL  19-01.75  18-10.50                                                  
 29 Findlay, Zavion           11 Hampton             17-04.00   19-01.25        
      17-07  18-03.50  19-01.25                                                 
 30 Goolsby, Joshua           11 Churchland          18-00.00   18-10.50        
      18-10.50  PASS  18-00                                                     
 31 Smith, Quinton            11 Tallwood            15-00.00  J18-10.50        
      17-05  18-10.50  PASS                                                     
 32 McDowney, Jordan          10 Highland Springs    17-04.00   18-09.00        
      FOUL  18-09  17-10                                                        
 33 Lassiter II, Darren       12 Hampton             18-02.00   18-08.75        
      18-08.75  18-01.75  18-04                                                 
 34 Jordan, Taekwon           12 Churchland          16-08.00   18-07.50        
      FOUL  17-08  18-07.50                                                     
 35 Wright, Jeffrey           12 J.R. Tucker         18-07.00  J18-07.50        
      FOUL  18-07.50  FOUL                                                      
 36 Hampton, Vi'Jon           10 Fork Union          16-00.00   18-06.75        
      17-09  18-06.75  PASS                                                     
 37 land, cevion              11 Maury High School   19-08.00   18-06.00        
      18-05  18-00  18-06                                                       
 38 Reed, Davairrio           12 Cesar Chavez        17-08.00  J18-06.00        
      18-06  16-03.50                                                           
 39 Esco, Amari               11 Colonial Forge      16-02.00   18-04.50        
      18-00  18-04.50  18-00                                                    
 40 Miles, Dontrell           10 Churchland          18-00.00   18-04.00        
      FOUL  17-08.25  18-04                                                     
 41 Brown, Ramon               9 L.C. Bird           19-01.00   18-03.50        
      FOUL  18-03.50  PASS                                                      
 42 Miller, Mason             10 Loudoun Valley      17-06.00   18-03.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  18-03                                                         
 43 Damle, Mihir              12 Norfolk Academy     18-10.00   18-02.00        
      17-09.50  PASS  18-02                                                     
 44 Waters, Taajh             11 Kings Fork          17-01.00  J18-02.00        
      FOUL  17-01  18-02                                                        
 45 Brower, Hosea             10 Atlee               17-00.00  J18-02.00        
      18-02  PASS  PASS                                                         
 46 Cartledge, Cj             12 DeMatha Cath        18-00.00   17-10.50        
      17-10.50  FOUL  PASS                                                      
 47 Page, Cj                  11 DeMatha Cath        17-05.00   17-10.00        
      17-10  17-08                                                              
 48 Epps, Nile                10 Hampton             18-09.00   17-09.25        
      17-09.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 49 Gordon, Devon              9 Oscar Smith                    17-08.00        
      16-04.75  17-05  17-08                                                    
 50 Ingram, Gabriel           10 Kings Fork          15-00.00   17-07.50        
      17-07.50  16-05  PASS                                                     
 51 Spencer, William          12 Highland Springs    18-05.00  J17-07.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  17-07.50                                                      
 52 Cretchain, Christopher    12 Tallwood            16-06.00   17-07.00        
      16-02.50  17-07  PASS                                                     
 53 Johnson, Sean             11 L.C. Bird           18-11.00   17-06.50        
      17-06.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 53 Brinson, Jaden            10 Colonial Forge      19-00.00   17-06.50        
      FOUL  17-06.50  FOUL                                                      
 55 Brown, Elijah             12 Armstrong HS        18-00.00   17-04.75        
      FOUL  16-02  17-04.75                                                     
 56 Pearson, Rayshawn         11 Armstrong HS        16-01.00   17-02.50        
      17-02.50  FOUL  PASS                                                      
 57 Rice, Kavazia             12 Hampton             18-10.00   17-00.00        
      FOUL  17-00  PASS                                                         
 58 Carson, Dallin            12 Grafton High School 18-00.00   16-10.75        
      FOUL  FOUL  16-10.75                                                      
 59 White, Kereon             12 Churchland          17-08.00   16-10.00        
      16-10  16-04.25                                                           
 60 Gray, Jamari               9 I.C. Norcom         20-00.00  J16-10.00        
      16-10  PASS  FOUL                                                         
 61 Rosado, Brandon           12 J.R. Tucker         17-00.00   16-09.50        
      16-09.50  PASS  PASS                                                      
 61 Morton-Wynn, Tariq        11 Churchland          18-00.00   16-09.50        
      16-09.50  PASS  PASS                                                      
 63 Williams, Kyle            12 Churchland          16-00.00   16-08.00        
      16-00.50  16-08  PASS                                                     
 64 Higgs, Tavius             10 Kings Fork          15-00.00   16-04.50        
      FOUL  16-04.50  PASS                                                      
 65 Warrick, Quentin          10 Tallwood            15-11.00   16-04.00        
      16-04                                                                     
 66 Dixon, Marcis             10 Kings Fork          15-00.00   16-03.00        
      FOUL  16-03  FOUL                                                         
 67 Samuel, Allister          12 Kings Fork          17-01.00   16-02.00        
      FOUL  16-02                                                               
 68 Morrison, Payton          10 Colonial Forge      16-02.00   15-11.50        
      15-11.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 69 McElroy Jr, Carnell       11 I.C. Norcom         20-00.00   15-04.00        
      15-04  PASS  PASS                                                         
 70 Condoyiannis, Austin      10 Tallwood            15-00.00   15-02.00        
      FOUL  15-02  PASS                                                         
 70 Pouncey, Jojo             12 J.R. Tucker         19-01.00   15-02.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02                                                         
 72 Bails, Loren              12 Western Bran        16-00.00   15-01.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  15-01.50                                                      
 73 Alston, Nathan             8 Churchland          17-00.00   15-01.25        
      15-01.25  PASS  PASS                                                      
 74 Holmes, Perry             11 Armstrong HS        17-00.00   15-00.00        
      FOUL  15-00  FOUL                                                         
 75 Young, Adrian             10 Kings Fork          15-00.00   13-05.75        
      FOUL  13-05.75  FOUL                                                      
 -- Roberts, Javar-Malik       9 Bishop McNam        18-11.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Hodges, Brayden           12 Grafton High School 19-02.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Fleming, Kenneth          11 Highland Springs    12-09.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Outten, Maurice           11 I.C. Norcom         20-00.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Johnson, Tariq            12 Woodrow Wilson      19-04.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Scales, Jydais            12 Churchland          18-00.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Loudoun Valley              70        2) Oscar Smith High School    60   
    3) L.C. Bird                   55        4) Highland Springs           43   
    5) Colonial Forge              33        6) Western Branch High Schoo  30   
    6) Lakeland                    30        8) DeMatha Catholic High Sch  22   
    9) Prince George High School   19       10) Archbishop Carroll High S  18   
   11) Bishop McNamara High Schoo  17       11) I.C. Norcom                17   
   13) Fork Union                  15       14) Deep Run                   12   
   14) Indian River High School    12       14) Lee-Davis                  12   
   17) Grafton High School         11       17) Atlee                      11   
   19) Hanover                     10       19) Tallwood                   10   
   21) Hampton                      8       22) Norfolk Academy             7   
   23) Nansemond-Suffolk Academy    6       24) Menchville                  4   
   25) Northampton                  3       25) York                        3   
   25) Nansemond River              3       25) Kings Fork                  3   
   29) Maggie Walker                1       29) Varina                      1