Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License      12/7/2018 - 5:41 PM
     9th Annual Real Deal High School Classic - 12/7/2018 to 12/8/2018      
                          Boo Williams Sportsplex                           
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
Top 12 Advance by Time
=========================================================================   
BWSP Facilit: F  7.14  2/27/2016   Grant Holloway, Grassfield               
 RDHS RECORD: R  7.38  12/2/2016   Micaiah Harris, Western Bran             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims    
=========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Powdar, Kurt              12 Oscar Smith             7.08     R 7.25q   
  2 Nixon, Jacob              12 Western Bran            9.70       7.83q   
  3 Henderson, Jaiden         12 Highland Springs        8.53       8.39    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Spencer, William          12 Highland Springs        7.53       7.67q   
  2 Surita, Keonte            12 Varina                  8.52       8.48    
  3 Watson, Kevaughon         11 Oscar Smith             8.61       8.50    
  4 Kelly, Ohnjai             12 Lakeland               13.00       9.25    
  5 Bullock, Jeremiah         12 Menchville              9.40       9.83    
  6 Patterson, Rowlander       9 Highland Springs        9.88      19.43    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Hammock, Kendel           12 Archbishop C            7.64       7.68q   
  2 Agyei, Micaiah            12 Hermitage               9.40       8.32    
  3 Vincent, Aaron            11 Maggie Walker           8.44       8.56    
  4 Sharkey, Jaden            11 Warwick                 8.63       9.47    
  5 Islev-Petersen, Jens      10 Norfolk Academy         9.93       9.76    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Murphy, Drake             12 Bishop McNam            7.68       7.78q   
  2 Johnson, James            12 Highland Springs        8.44       8.48    
  3 Powell Jr., Anthony       12 Western Bran            8.68       8.52    
  4 Allen, Shaun              11 L.C. Bird               9.38       9.51    
  5 Spencer, Savion           10 Highland Springs        9.98      11.53    
  6 Livingston, Dominique      9 Western Bran           12.00      11.68    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Dixon, Shymeek            12 Oscar Smith             7.78       7.94q   
  2 Hunt, Ryan                12 Fork Union              8.70       8.84    
  3 Aldridge, James           11 Menchville              9.36       9.32    
  4 Cross, Reginald            9 Lakeland               12.00      10.18    
  5 Booker, Mekhi              9 Highland Springs        9.99      11.56    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Dean, Caleb               12 DeMatha Cath            7.86       7.65q   
  2 Cherry, Wayon             11 Western Bran            8.42       8.28    
  3 Benton, Jermone           11 Lakeland                8.78       8.69    
  4 Baskerville, Bryce        12 Massaponax              9.34       9.30    
  5 Turner, Christopher        9 Highland Springs        9.99      11.77    
  6 Bails, Loren              12 Western Bran           12.00      12.01    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Massie, Quinton           11 Western Bran            7.94       8.26    
  2 White, Thomas             12 I.C. Norcom             8.42       8.31    
  3 Worrell, Malik            12 L.C. Bird               9.32       9.92    
  4 Patterson, Imani          10 Western Bran           11.69      11.93    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Damle, Mihir              12 Norfolk Academy         8.32       8.28    
  2 Findlay, Zavion           11 Hampton                 7.97       8.68    
  3 Larson, Josh              11 Atlee                   8.95       8.78    
  4 Bridges, DeAnte           11 Western Bran           11.47       9.06    
  5 Williams, Elan            11 Fork Union              9.29       9.15    
  6 Wolff, Evan               11 Maggie Walker          10.41       9.82    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Motton, Treyvor           12 Western Bran            7.99       7.83q   
  2 Duncan, Harrison          12 Fork Union              8.29       8.11q   
  3 Stubbs, Joshua            11 Indian River            8.98       8.57    
  4 Hill, Debreon             11 Lakeland                9.21       9.21    
  5 Warsaw, Josh              10 Norfolk Academy        10.50      10.38    
  6 Jean-Baptiste, Jahsani    10 Western Bran           11.27      10.60    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Johnson, James            11 Massaponax              8.20       8.28    
  2 Mason, torian             12 Prince Georg           10.54       9.23    
  3 Ntaanzi, Sironsi          10 Colonial Forge          9.13       9.36    
  4 Stevens, Jaylan           10 Western Bran            9.00       9.83    
  5 Cosentine, David          10 Lakeland               11.11      10.43    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Midgett, Keyonte          12 Highland Springs        8.01       8.19q   
  2 Thomas, Trevor            11 Colonial Forge          8.14       8.20    
  3 Roberts, Javar-Malik       9 Bishop McNam           10.54       8.90    
  4 Robinson, Camron          12 Western Bran            9.00       9.56    
  5 Morales, Luis              9 Churchland              9.09      10.46    
  6 Reed, Zachary             11 Western Bran           10.88      10.56    
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Imhotep, Nazir            10 Western Bran            8.12       7.86q   
  2 Turpin, Brandon           11 DeMatha Cath            8.10       7.91q   
  3 Ward, Ja'Kobe              9 Highland Springs        9.03       8.75    
  4 Briggs, Camren             9 Western Bran           10.80      10.26    
  5 Baylor, Elias             10 Massaponax             10.64      10.55    
============================================================================
BWSP Facilit: F  7.14  2/27/2016   Grant Holloway, Grassfield               
 RDHS RECORD: R  7.38  12/2/2016   Micaiah Harris, Western Bran             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Powdar, Kurt              12 Oscar Smith             7.08     R 7.25q  1
  2 Dean, Caleb               12 DeMatha Cath            7.86       7.65q  6
  3 Spencer, William          12 Highland Springs        7.53       7.67q  2
  4 Hammock, Kendel           12 Archbishop C            7.64       7.68q  3
  5 Murphy, Drake             12 Bishop McNam            7.68       7.78q  4
  6 Motton, Treyvor           12 Western Bran            7.99       7.83q  9
  7 Nixon, Jacob              12 Western Bran            9.70       7.83q  1
  8 Imhotep, Nazir            10 Western Bran            8.12       7.86q 12
  9 Turpin, Brandon           11 DeMatha Cath            8.10       7.91q 12
 10 Dixon, Shymeek            12 Oscar Smith             7.78       7.94q  5
 11 Duncan, Harrison          12 Fork Union              8.29       8.11q  9
 12 Midgett, Keyonte          12 Highland Springs        8.01       8.19q 11
 13 Thomas, Trevor            11 Colonial Forge          8.14       8.20  11
 14 Massie, Quinton           11 Western Bran            7.94       8.26   7
 15 Johnson, James            11 Massaponax              8.20       8.28  10
 15 Cherry, Wayon             11 Western Bran            8.42       8.28   6
 17 Damle, Mihir              12 Norfolk Academy         8.32       8.28   8
 18 White, Thomas             12 I.C. Norcom             8.42       8.31   7
 19 Agyei, Micaiah            12 Hermitage               9.40       8.32   3
 20 Henderson, Jaiden         12 Highland Springs        8.53       8.39   1
 21 Johnson, James            12 Highland Springs        8.44       8.48   4
 22 Surita, Keonte            12 Varina                  8.52       8.48   2
 23 Watson, Kevaughon         11 Oscar Smith             8.61       8.50   2
 24 Powell Jr., Anthony       12 Western Bran            8.68       8.52   4
 25 Vincent, Aaron            11 Maggie Walker           8.44       8.56   3
 26 Stubbs, Joshua            11 Indian River            8.98       8.57   9
 27 Findlay, Zavion           11 Hampton                 7.97       8.68   8
 28 Benton, Jermone           11 Lakeland                8.78       8.69   6
 29 Ward, Ja'Kobe              9 Highland Springs        9.03       8.75  12
 30 Larson, Josh              11 Atlee                   8.95       8.78   8
 31 Hunt, Ryan                12 Fork Union              8.70       8.84   5
 32 Roberts, Javar-Malik       9 Bishop McNam           10.54       8.90  11
 33 Bridges, DeAnte           11 Western Bran           11.47       9.06   8
 34 Williams, Elan            11 Fork Union              9.29       9.15   8
 35 Hill, Debreon             11 Lakeland                9.21       9.21   9
 36 Mason, torian             12 Prince Georg           10.54       9.23  10
 37 Kelly, Ohnjai             12 Lakeland               13.00       9.25   2
 38 Baskerville, Bryce        12 Massaponax              9.34       9.30   6
 39 Aldridge, James           11 Menchville              9.36       9.32   5
 40 Ntaanzi, Sironsi          10 Colonial Forge          9.13       9.36  10
 41 Sharkey, Jaden            11 Warwick                 8.63       9.47   3
 42 Allen, Shaun              11 L.C. Bird               9.38       9.51   4
 43 Robinson, Camron          12 Western Bran            9.00       9.56  11
 44 Islev-Petersen, Jens      10 Norfolk Academy         9.93       9.76   3
 45 Wolff, Evan               11 Maggie Walker          10.41       9.82   8
 46 Stevens, Jaylan           10 Western Bran            9.00       9.83  10
 47 Bullock, Jeremiah         12 Menchville              9.40       9.83   2
 48 Worrell, Malik            12 L.C. Bird               9.32       9.92   7
 49 Cross, Reginald            9 Lakeland               12.00      10.18   5
 50 Briggs, Camren             9 Western Bran           10.80      10.26  12
 51 Warsaw, Josh              10 Norfolk Academy        10.50      10.38   9
 52 Cosentine, David          10 Lakeland               11.11      10.43  10
 53 Morales, Luis              9 Churchland              9.09      10.46  11
 54 Baylor, Elias             10 Massaponax             10.64      10.55  12
 55 Reed, Zachary             11 Western Bran           10.88      10.56  11
 56 Jean-Baptiste, Jahsani    10 Western Bran           11.27      10.60   9
 57 Spencer, Savion           10 Highland Springs        9.98      11.53   4
 58 Booker, Mekhi              9 Highland Springs        9.99      11.56   5
 59 Livingston, Dominique      9 Western Bran           12.00      11.68   4
 60 Turner, Christopher        9 Highland Springs        9.99      11.77   6
 61 Patterson, Imani          10 Western Bran           11.69      11.93   7
 62 Bails, Loren              12 Western Bran           12.00      12.01   6
 63 Patterson, Rowlander       9 Highland Springs        9.88      19.43   2