Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License      12/7/2018 - 5:42 PM
     9th Annual Real Deal High School Classic - 12/7/2018 to 12/8/2018      
                          Boo Williams Sportsplex                           
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
Top 12 Advance by Time
=========================================================================   
BWSP Facilit: F  6.87  1/7/2011    Keilah Tyson, Western Branch             
BWSP Facilit: F  6.87  2/24/2018   Hannah Waller, South Lakes               
 RDHS RECORD: R  7.08  12/6/2013   Carolyn Brown, Phoebus                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims    
=========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Perrow, Victoria          10 Archbishop C            7.08       7.21q   
  2 Williams, Jordyn          12 Colonial Forge          7.91       7.80    
  3 Corprew, Katelan          12 Oscar Smith             7.93       8.18    
  4 Soto-Hobbs, Chie'Landa     9 Hampton                 8.45       9.10    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Arnold, Tamia             12 Tallwood                7.10       7.40q   
  2 Armstead, Love'Vanna      10 Massaponax              7.93       7.78    
  3 Lundy, Jordin             11 Western Bran            7.91       7.89    
  4 Ramsey, A'Nya             10 Bishop McNam            8.48       8.08    
  5 Thomas, Leila              9 Kings Fork              8.41       8.43    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Braxton, Jordan           12 Riverdale Ba            7.16       7.30q   
  2 Cunningham, Dominique     11 Massaponax              7.90       8.09    
  3 Carter, Normandy           9 Massaponax              7.93       8.26    
  4 Sims, Raven                9 Atlee                   8.49       8.42    
  5 Costley, Tanigha          10 Kings Fork              8.41       8.55    
  6 Bishop-Scott, Zairra      11 Woodrow Wilson                     8.57    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Hasberry, Junyce          11 Maury High School       7.17       7.36q   
  2 Burkley, Julia            12 Nansemond River         7.90       7.71    
  3 Davis, Sohmer             11 Colonial Forge          7.93       7.91    
  4 Paine, Kyla                9 Nansemond River                    8.27    
  5 John, Suraya              10 Tallwood                8.49       8.32    
  6 Hunter, Darria             9 Western Bran            8.41       8.70    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Pittman, Tiffani          10 Archbishop C            7.21       7.16q   
  2 Richards, Ayinde           9 Oscar Smith             7.95       7.89    
  3 Houston, Tamia            12 Oscar Smith             7.90       7.95    
  4 Souza, Kierra             10 Kings Fork              8.41       8.09    
  5 Pham, Angela              10 Colonial Forge                     8.12    
  6 Pridgen, Anna              8 Northumberland          8.49       8.45    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Ross, Kamryn              12 Highland Springs        7.26       7.40q   
  2 Fogle, Eohna               9 Archbishop C            7.96       7.96    
  3 Rodgers, Tameia            9 Lakeland                7.90       7.98    
  4 Jordan, SaNiyah           10 Western Bran            8.41       8.20    
  5 Williams, Emari           11 Lakeland                8.50       8.68    
  6 Orr, Elana                10 Colonial Forge                     9.97    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Long, Nia                  9 Archbishop C            7.29       7.32q   
  2 Parkman, Taizah            9 Lakeland                8.40       7.87    
  3 Wallace, Valzhane         12 Maggie Walker           7.97       7.99    
  4 Wotorson, Nuntiah          9 Elizabeth Se            8.50       8.37    
  5 Kolandjian, Amanda        10 Colonial Forge                     8.57    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Hall, Zaria               11 Oscar Smith             7.29       7.44q   
  2 Farokhpour-Paige, Natall   9 Oscar Smith             7.97       8.10    
  3 Agnew, Sierra             11 Riverdale Ba            7.90       8.20    
  4 Rutledge, Kayeleigh        9 Atlee                   8.40       8.28    
  5 Wilson, Courtney           9 Nansemond River                    8.66    
  6 Wild, Tobi                11 Nansemond River         8.50       8.89    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Syers, Janoah             12 Archbishop C            7.29       7.41q   
  2 Dickey, Adonyah           10 Oscar Smith             7.90       7.98    
  3 Smith, Jada               11 Armstrong HS            7.98       8.00    
  4 Crawford, Jamiyah          9 Highland Springs        8.36       8.50    
  5 Floweres, Katelyn         10 Elizabeth Se            8.50       8.96    
  6 Stevenson, Cayla           9 Elizabeth Se           11.00      10.55    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Foss, Noelle              10 Riverdale Ba            7.34       7.64    
  2 Miner, Gabby              10 Prince Georg            7.98       8.02    
  3 Patrick, Sydelle          11 Massaponax              8.50       8.19    
  4 Cotton, Danielle          10 Maury High School       8.35       8.32    
  5 Whitesinger, Alana        10 Colonial Forge         10.03       9.71    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Johnson, Carleah          11 Hampton                 7.34       7.50    
  2 Robinson, Brooklyn         9 Prince Georg            7.90       7.69    
  3 Walker, Jazmyn            12 Maury High School       7.98       7.73    
  4 Plata, Ciara               9 Indian River            8.50       7.87    
  5 Chambers, Axi              9 Hampton                 8.35       8.66    
  6 Matthews, Sandra           9 Elizabeth Se           10.00      11.81    
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Rainey, Nykeyia           10 Oscar Smith             7.88       7.85    
  2 Brooks, Shani             12 Maury High School       7.98       7.91    
  3 Mayo, Mackenzie            9 Elizabeth Se            8.50       8.04    
  4 Somerville, Darrah         9 Bishop McNam            9.94       8.80    
Heat  13 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Biggs, Loren              12 Lakeland                7.39       7.59    
  2 Omomah, Naomi             12 Elizabeth Se            7.88       8.03    
  3 Fults, Afton              10 Maggie Walker           8.34       8.48    
  4 Lonon, Makayla             9 Elizabeth Se            8.50       8.85    
  5 Johnson, Talaja            9 Hampton                 9.80       9.67    
Heat  14 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Bakare, Tahira            12 Archbishop C            7.41       7.70    
  2 Flores, Yenelis            7 Oscar Smith             7.87       8.00    
  3 Gunn, Brianne             11 Elizabeth Se            8.50       8.01    
  4 Salley, Nyah              11 Maury High School       7.99       8.15    
  5 Blackmon, Khalilah        10 Elizabeth Se            9.71       8.87    
Heat  15 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Chambers, Kenya           11 Oscar Smith             7.41       7.64    
  2 Cook, Shantal             10 Massaponax              8.50       8.17    
  3 Dodson, Mayla             10 Riverdale Ba            7.99       8.22    
  4 McGowan, Olivia            9 Massaponax              9.49       9.48    
Heat  16 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jones, Joselyn            11 Colonial Forge          7.86       7.70    
  2 Smith, Noa                 9 Archbishop C            7.41       7.89    
  3 Beverly, Sydney           11 Norfolk Academy         7.99       8.10    
  4 Roman, Amaris              9 Hampton                 8.33      11.24    
Heat  17 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Dundy, Journe             12 Colonial Forge          7.43       7.47q   
  2 Ford, Demya               10 Highland Springs        7.86       7.83    
  3 Jefferson, Channie         9 Highland Springs        8.00       7.98    
  4 Drummond, Kyrah           10 Woodrow Wilson          8.32       8.20    
  5 Crawford, Niya             9 Elizabeth Se            9.15       9.00    
Heat  18 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Gilliam, Jasmine          12 I.C. Norcom             7.44       7.58    
  2 Bryant, Tamia             11 Indian River            7.86       7.80    
  3 Andrews, Zakiya           10 Elizabeth Se            8.32       7.86    
  4 King, Aaliyah              9 Highland Springs        8.00       8.02    
  5 Britton, YaDeja            9 Tallwood                8.50       8.52    
  6 Jolley, Brianne            9 Kings Fork              9.14       8.67    
Heat  19 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Smith, Tatiana            12 Varina                  7.48       7.60    
  2 Terrell, Mikaila          11 Archbishop C            7.85       7.74    
  3 Mercer, Ty                11 Grafton High School     8.00       7.77    
  4 Fleurimond, Tashara        9 Hampton                 8.55       8.39    
  5 Davis, Deja               10 Kings Fork              9.13       8.45    
Heat  20 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Latimer, Malaysia         10 Elizabeth Se            7.49       7.52    
  2 Kinard, Gabrielle         10 Riverdale Ba            8.30       8.23    
  3 McCray, Torrie             9 Highland Springs        8.00       8.27    
  4 Monroe, Quiana            10 Hampton                 8.56       8.33    
  5 Collins, Kamerin          11 Archbishop C            7.85       8.67    
  6 Lewis, Faith              10 Kings Fork              9.13       8.82    
Heat  21 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Johnson, Chase             9 Basis DC                7.50       7.56    
  2 Johnson, Cayla            11 Riverdale Ba            7.84       7.84    
  3 Tilmon, Tyler             12 Elizabeth Se            8.30       8.21    
  4 Davis, Trinity            10 Massaponax              8.58       8.44    
  5 Turner, Taleigha           9 Kings Fork              9.13       9.08    
  6 Williams, Trinity         10 Lakeland                8.00       9.50    
Heat  22 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh     12 Nansemond River         7.50       7.50q   
  2 Thetford, Rachel           9 Norfolk Academy         8.60       8.10    
  3 Ayodele, Nifemi           10 Warwick                 8.30       9.34    
Heat  23 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Mayes, Shamauri           11 I.C. Norcom             7.53       7.41q   
  2 Davenport, Kijah          11 Oscar Smith             7.83       7.65    
  3 Barrington, Keyanna       12 Nansemond River         8.30       8.29    
  4 Nash, Savannah             9 Atlee                   8.60       8.51    
  5 Roberts, Fredrica         10 Kings Fork              9.13       9.31    
Heat  24 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Dunbar, Tania             12 Tallwood                7.53       7.69    
  2 Orzehowski, Jacinta       11 Tallwood                7.80       7.80    
  3 Hanna, Taylor             11 Nansemond River         8.30       8.02    
  4 Parvin, Calla              8 Norfolk Academy         8.61       8.64    
  5 Kosko, Brianna            12 Kings Fork              9.13      10.03    
Heat  25 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Greene, Madison           11 Grafton High School     7.80       7.81    
  2 Wilson, Taylor             9 Warwick                 7.53       7.90    
  3 Neumann, Audrey           11 Norfolk Academy         8.29       8.08    
  4 Byrd, Mya                  9 Maury High School       8.00       8.25    
  5 Shifflet, Anabel           9 Atlee                   8.61       8.58    
  6 Goodman, Faith            12 Elizabeth Se            9.13       9.30    
Heat  26 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hall, Heaven               9 Maury High School       7.56       7.62    
  2 Evans, Madison             9 Tallwood                8.00       7.88    
  3 Joseph, Tia               10 Elizabeth Se            8.26       8.33    
  4 Perry, Dynazja             9 Lakeland                9.10       8.38    
  5 Jamali, Leila             10 Norfolk Academy         8.63       8.63    
Heat  27 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Coleman, Briana           10 L.C. Bird               7.57       7.65    
  2 Abbott-Joyner, Terrianna   9 Indian River            7.80       7.66    
  3 Spady, Jayla               9 Nansemond River         8.25       7.70    
  4 Wiley, TaMira             12 Bishop McNam            9.05       8.10    
  5 Rountree, Mikhaela        11 Oscar Smith             8.02       8.12    
  6 Lloyd, Caitlyn             9 Norfolk Academy         8.63       8.28    
Heat  28 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Minyety, Deiliany         12 Churchland              8.03       7.96    
  2 Willis, Christinia         9 Lakeland                7.80       8.11    
  3 Jones, Jamaica            11 Maury High School       9.00       8.21    
  4 Pagach, Jordan            10 Norfolk Academy         8.24       8.45    
  5 Frazier, Alaya            11 Oscar Smith             8.64       8.51    
Heat  29 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hooks, Destiny            12 Maury High School       7.79       7.63    
  2 Lyons, Jada               11 Atlee                   7.58       7.69    
  3 Sullivan, Lauren          11 Atlee                   8.05       7.81    
  4 Ledet, Kyra               10 Oscar Smith             8.23       7.93    
  5 Hicks, Victoria           10 Prince Georg            9.00       8.10    
  6 Cartwright-Ward, Tayonee  10 Oscar Smith             8.66       8.47    
Heat  30 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Brown, Nile               12 Archbishop C            7.58       7.61    
  2 Samuel, Allistaiger       12 Kings Fork              7.78       7.78    
  3 Hill, Jalyn               12 Bishop McNam            8.05       7.86    
  4 King, Keyanna             12 Woodrow Wilson          8.67       8.59    
  5 Brown, Nikaylah           12 Prince Georg            8.23       8.77    
Heat  31 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Silmon, Yasmine           12 Tallwood                7.60       7.56    
  2 Evans, Destini            10 Maury High School       7.77       7.62    
  3 Martinez, Lamiyah          9 Highland Springs        8.23       8.14    
  4 Anothny, Syriah            9 Hampton                 8.09       8.46    
  5 Bowers, Tinasia            9 Lakeland                9.00       8.83    
Heat  32 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Rookard, SaMoan           11 Oscar Smith             7.60       7.56    
  2 Deloatch, Alexus          10 Oscar Smith             7.76       7.86    
  3 Grooms, Jasmine           10 Elizabeth Se            8.23       8.03    
  4 Dildy, Geneene            11 Lakeland                8.70       8.15    
  5 Jackman, Skylar           11 Massaponax              8.09       8.25    
  6 Afambo, Elisabeth          9 Elizabeth Se            9.00       8.66    
Heat  33 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jackson, Iyana            10 Western Bran            7.76       7.94    
  2 Mayes, Ariel              12 I.C. Norcom             8.10       8.08    
  3 Leavell, Moriah           10 Nansemond River         8.70       8.65    
  4 Purter, Tamiya             9 Warwick                 8.21       9.16    
Heat  34 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Simms, Erynn               9 Riverdale Ba            8.10       7.80    
  2 Clark, Allison             9 Western Bran            9.00       7.83    
  3 Cunningham, Destiny       11 Massaponax              7.75       7.86    
  4 Gatling, Nailah           11 Lakeland                8.20       8.18    
  5 Kay, Lindsay              10 Norfolk Academy         8.70       9.29    
Heat  35 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Starks, Jasmine           11 Oscar Smith             7.74       7.57    
  2 Okonkwo, Mary Jane        10 Riverdale Ba            7.62       7.63    
  3 Ferguson, Imani            9 I.C. Norcom             8.20       8.39    
  4 Brown, jasmine            10 Maury High School       9.00       8.52    
  5 Yuan, Jen                  8 Norfolk Academy         8.10       8.61    
  6 Sanders, Carson            9 Atlee                   8.70       9.12    
Heat  36 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cuffee, Jakira             9 Oscar Smith             7.73       7.82    
  2 Bennett, Camryn            9 Bishop McNam            8.71       8.20    
  3 Mapp, Endiya              10 Oscar Smith             7.64       8.21    
  4 Robinson, Jasmine          9 Lakeland                8.10       8.35    
  5 Gaskins, Tyleah           11 Warwick                 8.20       8.97    
Heat  37 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Johnson, Farryn           11 Riverdale Ba            7.64       7.63    
  2 Manning, Kiana            10 Oscar Smith             7.73       7.66    
  3 Pinkney, Kailah           11 Riverdale Ba            8.10       8.22    
  4 Nay, Olivia                9 Prince Georg            9.00       8.23    
  5 West, Jaeda               10 Warwick                 8.20       8.35    
  6 Fernandez, Abby            9 Norfolk Academy         8.73       8.47    
Heat  38 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Haynes, Sydney            12 Bishop McNam            7.73       7.68    
  2 Foster, Nakaiha           10 Kings Fork              8.12       8.13    
  3 Clinton, Angel            11 Western Bran            8.75       8.44    
  4 Smith, Alyson              9 Colonial Forge          8.18       8.45    
  5 Maignan, Tori              9 Bishop McNam            8.99       8.56    
Heat  39 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Gaines, Dorian            11 Atlee                   7.73       7.70    
  2 Morman, Dashawnta         10 Archbishop C            7.65       8.06    
  3 Jordan, Sidney            10 Norfolk Academy         8.17       8.33    
  4 Iglesias, Nike            11 Kings Fork              8.12       8.39    
  5 Collins, Temiyah          10 Western Bran            8.93       8.72    
  6 Verdi, Veronica            9 Norfolk Academy         8.75       8.73    
Heat  40 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Claude, Zion              12 Massaponax              7.70       7.73    
  2 Hunter, Keisha            12 Hampton                 7.67       7.83    
  3 Powell, London            12 Elizabeth Se            8.17       8.10    
  4 Cunningham, Summer        10 Massaponax              8.90       9.12    
  5 Liggins, La'Shanae         9 Hampton                 8.77       9.89    
Heat  41 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Washington, Shirell       12 Tallwood                7.67       7.88    
  2 Polk, Kyra                10 Riverdale Ba            8.17       8.09    
  3 Lowder, Nadya             11 Kings Fork              8.12       8.16    
  4 Baker, Hailee              9 Atlee                   8.88       8.94    
  5 Savin, Lilly               9 Norfolk Academy         8.77      10.88    
Heat  42 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Pellot-Rosa, Jessika       9 L.C. Bird               7.67       7.76    
  2 Freeman, Destinee          9 Oscar Smith             7.70       8.16    
  3 Lesline, Nqueyap          10 Maury High School       8.88       8.58    
  4 Banks, Chai               10 Warwick                 8.15       8.83    
  5 Harris, Blair             11 Elizabeth Se            8.84       9.00    
Heat  43 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Sullivan, Nicky           11 Atlee                   8.15       7.98    
  2 Hogue, Ghamani            10 Maggie Walker           8.14       8.05    
  3 Mills, Tamyra              9 Maury High School       8.87       8.33    
============================================================================
BWSP Facilit: F  6.87  1/7/2011    Keilah Tyson, Western Branch             
BWSP Facilit: F  6.87  2/24/2018   Hannah Waller, South Lakes               
 RDHS RECORD: R  7.08  12/6/2013   Carolyn Brown, Phoebus                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Pittman, Tiffani          10 Archbishop C            7.21       7.16q  5
  2 Perrow, Victoria          10 Archbishop C            7.08       7.21q  1
  3 Braxton, Jordan           12 Riverdale Ba            7.16       7.30q  3
  4 Long, Nia                  9 Archbishop C            7.29       7.32q  7
  5 Hasberry, Junyce          11 Maury High School       7.17       7.36q  4
  6 Arnold, Tamia             12 Tallwood                7.10       7.40q  2
  7 Ross, Kamryn              12 Highland Springs        7.26       7.40q  6
  8 Syers, Janoah             12 Archbishop C            7.29       7.41q  9
  9 Mayes, Shamauri           11 I.C. Norcom             7.53       7.41q 23
 10 Hall, Zaria               11 Oscar Smith             7.29       7.44q  8
 11 Dundy, Journe             12 Colonial Forge          7.43       7.47q 17
 12 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh     12 Nansemond River         7.50       7.50q 22
 13 Johnson, Carleah          11 Hampton                 7.34       7.50  11
 14 Latimer, Malaysia         10 Elizabeth Se            7.49       7.52  20
 15 Johnson, Chase             9 Basis DC                7.50       7.56  21
 16 Silmon, Yasmine           12 Tallwood                7.60       7.56  31
 17 Rookard, SaMoan           11 Oscar Smith             7.60       7.56  32
 18 Starks, Jasmine           11 Oscar Smith             7.74       7.57  35
 19 Gilliam, Jasmine          12 I.C. Norcom             7.44       7.58  18
 20 Biggs, Loren              12 Lakeland                7.39       7.59  13
 21 Smith, Tatiana            12 Varina                  7.48       7.60  19
 22 Brown, Nile               12 Archbishop C            7.58       7.61  30
 23 Evans, Destini            10 Maury High School       7.77       7.62  31
 24 Hall, Heaven               9 Maury High School       7.56       7.62  26
 25 Hooks, Destiny            12 Maury High School       7.79       7.63  29
 26 Okonkwo, Mary Jane        10 Riverdale Ba            7.62       7.63  35
 27 Johnson, Farryn           11 Riverdale Ba            7.64       7.63  37
 28 Chambers, Kenya           11 Oscar Smith             7.41       7.64  15
 29 Foss, Noelle              10 Riverdale Ba            7.34       7.64  10
 30 Coleman, Briana           10 L.C. Bird               7.57       7.65  27
 31 Davenport, Kijah          11 Oscar Smith             7.83       7.65  23
 32 Manning, Kiana            10 Oscar Smith             7.73       7.66  37
 33 Abbott-Joyner, Terrianna   9 Indian River            7.80       7.66  27
 34 Haynes, Sydney            12 Bishop McNam            7.73       7.68  38
 35 Robinson, Brooklyn         9 Prince Georg            7.90       7.69  11
 36 Lyons, Jada               11 Atlee                   7.58       7.69  29
 37 Dunbar, Tania             12 Tallwood                7.53       7.69  24
 38 Bakare, Tahira            12 Archbishop C            7.41       7.70  14
 39 Spady, Jayla               9 Nansemond River         8.25       7.70  27
 40 Jones, Joselyn            11 Colonial Forge          7.86       7.70  16
 41 Gaines, Dorian            11 Atlee                   7.73       7.70  39
 42 Burkley, Julia            12 Nansemond River         7.90       7.71   4
 43 Claude, Zion              12 Massaponax              7.70       7.73  40
 44 Walker, Jazmyn            12 Maury High School       7.98       7.73  11
 45 Terrell, Mikaila          11 Archbishop C            7.85       7.74  19
 46 Pellot-Rosa, Jessika       9 L.C. Bird               7.67       7.76  42
 47 Mercer, Ty                11 Grafton High School     8.00       7.77  19
 48 Armstead, Love'Vanna      10 Massaponax              7.93       7.78   2
 49 Samuel, Allistaiger       12 Kings Fork              7.78       7.78  30
 50 Williams, Jordyn          12 Colonial Forge          7.91       7.80   1
 51 Bryant, Tamia             11 Indian River            7.86       7.80  18
 51 Simms, Erynn               9 Riverdale Ba            8.10       7.80  34
 53 Orzehowski, Jacinta       11 Tallwood                7.80       7.80  24
 54 Greene, Madison           11 Grafton High School     7.80       7.81  25
 55 Sullivan, Lauren          11 Atlee                   8.05       7.81  29
 56 Cuffee, Jakira             9 Oscar Smith             7.73       7.82  36
 57 Clark, Allison             9 Western Bran            9.00       7.83  34
 58 Ford, Demya               10 Highland Springs        7.86       7.83  17
 59 Hunter, Keisha            12 Hampton                 7.67       7.83  40
 60 Johnson, Cayla            11 Riverdale Ba            7.84       7.84  21
 61 Rainey, Nykeyia           10 Oscar Smith             7.88       7.85  12
 62 Cunningham, Destiny       11 Massaponax              7.75       7.86  34
 63 Hill, Jalyn               12 Bishop McNam            8.05       7.86  30
 64 Andrews, Zakiya           10 Elizabeth Se            8.32       7.86  18
 65 Deloatch, Alexus          10 Oscar Smith             7.76       7.86  32
 66 Parkman, Taizah            9 Lakeland                8.40       7.87   7
 67 Plata, Ciara               9 Indian River            8.50       7.87  11
 68 Washington, Shirell       12 Tallwood                7.67       7.88  41
 69 Evans, Madison             9 Tallwood                8.00       7.88  26
 70 Richards, Ayinde           9 Oscar Smith             7.95       7.89   5
 71 Lundy, Jordin             11 Western Bran            7.91       7.89   2
 72 Smith, Noa                 9 Archbishop C            7.41       7.89  16
 73 Wilson, Taylor             9 Warwick                 7.53       7.90  25
 74 Davis, Sohmer             11 Colonial Forge          7.93       7.91   4
 75 Brooks, Shani             12 Maury High School       7.98       7.91  12
 76 Ledet, Kyra               10 Oscar Smith             8.23       7.93  29
 77 Jackson, Iyana            10 Western Bran            7.76       7.94  33
 78 Houston, Tamia            12 Oscar Smith             7.90       7.95   5
 79 Fogle, Eohna               9 Archbishop C            7.96       7.96   6
 80 Minyety, Deiliany         12 Churchland              8.03       7.96  28
 81 Rodgers, Tameia            9 Lakeland                7.90       7.98   6
 82 Sullivan, Nicky           11 Atlee                   8.15       7.98  43
 83 Jefferson, Channie         9 Highland Springs        8.00       7.98  17
 83 Dickey, Adonyah           10 Oscar Smith             7.90       7.98   9
 85 Wallace, Valzhane         12 Maggie Walker           7.97       7.99   7
 86 Smith, Jada               11 Armstrong HS            7.98       8.00   9
 87 Flores, Yenelis            7 Oscar Smith             7.87       8.00  14
 88 Gunn, Brianne             11 Elizabeth Se            8.50       8.01  14
 89 King, Aaliyah              9 Highland Springs        8.00       8.02  18
 90 Miner, Gabby              10 Prince Georg            7.98       8.02  10
 90 Hanna, Taylor             11 Nansemond River         8.30       8.02  24
 92 Omomah, Naomi             12 Elizabeth Se            7.88       8.03  13
 93 Grooms, Jasmine           10 Elizabeth Se            8.23       8.03  32
 94 Mayo, Mackenzie            9 Elizabeth Se            8.50       8.04  12
 95 Hogue, Ghamani            10 Maggie Walker           8.14       8.05  43
 96 Morman, Dashawnta         10 Archbishop C            7.65       8.06  39
 97 Ramsey, A'Nya             10 Bishop McNam            8.48       8.08   2
 98 Neumann, Audrey           11 Norfolk Academy         8.29       8.08  25
 99 Mayes, Ariel              12 I.C. Norcom             8.10       8.08  33
100 Souza, Kierra             10 Kings Fork              8.41       8.09   5
101 Polk, Kyra                10 Riverdale Ba            8.17       8.09  41
102 Cunningham, Dominique     11 Massaponax              7.90       8.09   3
103 Thetford, Rachel           9 Norfolk Academy         8.60       8.10  22
104 Wiley, TaMira             12 Bishop McNam            9.05       8.10  27
104 Farokhpour-Paige, Natall   9 Oscar Smith             7.97       8.10   8
104 Powell, London            12 Elizabeth Se            8.17       8.10  40
107 Hicks, Victoria           10 Prince Georg            9.00       8.10  29
108 Beverly, Sydney           11 Norfolk Academy         7.99       8.10  16
109 Willis, Christinia         9 Lakeland                7.80       8.11  28
110 Pham, Angela              10 Colonial Forge                     8.12   5
111 Rountree, Mikhaela        11 Oscar Smith             8.02       8.12  27
112 Foster, Nakaiha           10 Kings Fork              8.12       8.13  38
113 Martinez, Lamiyah          9 Highland Springs        8.23       8.14  31
114 Dildy, Geneene            11 Lakeland                8.70       8.15  32
115 Salley, Nyah              11 Maury High School       7.99       8.15  14
116 Lowder, Nadya             11 Kings Fork              8.12       8.16  41
117 Freeman, Destinee          9 Oscar Smith             7.70       8.16  42
118 Cook, Shantal             10 Massaponax              8.50       8.17  15
119 Gatling, Nailah           11 Lakeland                8.20       8.18  34
120 Corprew, Katelan          12 Oscar Smith             7.93       8.18   1
121 Patrick, Sydelle          11 Massaponax              8.50       8.19  10
122 Drummond, Kyrah           10 Woodrow Wilson          8.32       8.20  17
123 Agnew, Sierra             11 Riverdale Ba            7.90       8.20   8
124 Jordan, SaNiyah           10 Western Bran            8.41       8.20   6
125 Bennett, Camryn            9 Bishop McNam            8.71       8.20  36
126 Tilmon, Tyler             12 Elizabeth Se            8.30       8.21  21
126 Mapp, Endiya              10 Oscar Smith             7.64       8.21  36
128 Jones, Jamaica            11 Maury High School       9.00       8.21  28
129 Dodson, Mayla             10 Riverdale Ba            7.99       8.22  15
130 Pinkney, Kailah           11 Riverdale Ba            8.10       8.22  37
131 Nay, Olivia                9 Prince Georg            9.00       8.23  37
132 Kinard, Gabrielle         10 Riverdale Ba            8.30       8.23  20
133 Byrd, Mya                  9 Maury High School       8.00       8.25  25
134 Jackman, Skylar           11 Massaponax              8.09       8.25  32
135 Carter, Normandy           9 Massaponax              7.93       8.26   3
136 Paine, Kyla                9 Nansemond River                    8.27   4
137 McCray, Torrie             9 Highland Springs        8.00       8.27  20
138 Rutledge, Kayeleigh        9 Atlee                   8.40       8.28   8
139 Lloyd, Caitlyn             9 Norfolk Academy         8.63       8.28  27
140 Barrington, Keyanna       12 Nansemond River         8.30       8.29  23
141 Cotton, Danielle          10 Maury High School       8.35       8.32  10
141 John, Suraya              10 Tallwood                8.49       8.32   4
143 Joseph, Tia               10 Elizabeth Se            8.26       8.33  26
144 Mills, Tamyra              9 Maury High School       8.87       8.33  43
145 Monroe, Quiana            10 Hampton                 8.56       8.33  20
146 Jordan, Sidney            10 Norfolk Academy         8.17       8.33  39
147 West, Jaeda               10 Warwick                 8.20       8.35  37
148 Robinson, Jasmine          9 Lakeland                8.10       8.35  36
149 Wotorson, Nuntiah          9 Elizabeth Se            8.50       8.37   7
150 Perry, Dynazja             9 Lakeland                9.10       8.38  26
151 Iglesias, Nike            11 Kings Fork              8.12       8.39  39
152 Ferguson, Imani            9 I.C. Norcom             8.20       8.39  35
153 Fleurimond, Tashara        9 Hampton                 8.55       8.39  19
154 Sims, Raven                9 Atlee                   8.49       8.42   3
155 Thomas, Leila              9 Kings Fork              8.41       8.43   2
156 Davis, Trinity            10 Massaponax              8.58       8.44  21
157 Clinton, Angel            11 Western Bran            8.75       8.44  38
158 Pagach, Jordan            10 Norfolk Academy         8.24       8.45  28
159 Pridgen, Anna              8 Northumberland          8.49       8.45   5
160 Davis, Deja               10 Kings Fork              9.13       8.45  19
161 Smith, Alyson              9 Colonial Forge          8.18       8.45  38
162 Anothny, Syriah            9 Hampton                 8.09       8.46  31
163 Cartwright-Ward, Tayonee  10 Oscar Smith             8.66       8.47  29
164 Fernandez, Abby            9 Norfolk Academy         8.73       8.47  37
165 Fults, Afton              10 Maggie Walker           8.34       8.48  13
166 Crawford, Jamiyah          9 Highland Springs        8.36       8.50   9
167 Nash, Savannah             9 Atlee                   8.60       8.51  23
168 Frazier, Alaya            11 Oscar Smith             8.64       8.51  28
169 Brown, jasmine            10 Maury High School       9.00       8.52  35
170 Britton, YaDeja            9 Tallwood                8.50       8.52  18
171 Costley, Tanigha          10 Kings Fork              8.41       8.55   3
172 Maignan, Tori              9 Bishop McNam            8.99       8.56  38
173 Bishop-Scott, Zairra      11 Woodrow Wilson                     8.57   3
174 Kolandjian, Amanda        10 Colonial Forge                     8.57   7
175 Lesline, Nqueyap          10 Maury High School       8.88       8.58  42
176 Shifflet, Anabel           9 Atlee                   8.61       8.58  25
177 King, Keyanna             12 Woodrow Wilson          8.67       8.59  30
178 Yuan, Jen                  8 Norfolk Academy         8.10       8.61  35
179 Jamali, Leila             10 Norfolk Academy         8.63       8.63  26
180 Parvin, Calla              8 Norfolk Academy         8.61       8.64  24
181 Leavell, Moriah           10 Nansemond River         8.70       8.65  33
182 Chambers, Axi              9 Hampton                 8.35       8.66  11
183 Afambo, Elisabeth          9 Elizabeth Se            9.00       8.66  32
183 Wilson, Courtney           9 Nansemond River                    8.66   8
185 Jolley, Brianne            9 Kings Fork              9.14       8.67  18
186 Collins, Kamerin          11 Archbishop C            7.85       8.67  20
187 Williams, Emari           11 Lakeland                8.50       8.68   6
188 Hunter, Darria             9 Western Bran            8.41       8.70   4
189 Collins, Temiyah          10 Western Bran            8.93       8.72  39
190 Verdi, Veronica            9 Norfolk Academy         8.75       8.73  39
191 Brown, Nikaylah           12 Prince Georg            8.23       8.77  30
192 Somerville, Darrah         9 Bishop McNam            9.94       8.80  12
193 Lewis, Faith              10 Kings Fork              9.13       8.82  20
194 Banks, Chai               10 Warwick                 8.15       8.83  42
195 Bowers, Tinasia            9 Lakeland                9.00       8.83  31
196 Lonon, Makayla             9 Elizabeth Se            8.50       8.85  13
197 Blackmon, Khalilah        10 Elizabeth Se            9.71       8.87  14
198 Wild, Tobi                11 Nansemond River         8.50       8.89   8
199 Baker, Hailee              9 Atlee                   8.88       8.94  41
200 Floweres, Katelyn         10 Elizabeth Se            8.50       8.96   9
201 Gaskins, Tyleah           11 Warwick                 8.20       8.97  36
202 Harris, Blair             11 Elizabeth Se            8.84       9.00  42
203 Crawford, Niya             9 Elizabeth Se            9.15       9.00  17
204 Turner, Taleigha           9 Kings Fork              9.13       9.08  21
205 Soto-Hobbs, Chie'Landa     9 Hampton                 8.45       9.10   1
206 Sanders, Carson            9 Atlee                   8.70       9.12  35
207 Cunningham, Summer        10 Massaponax              8.90       9.12  40
208 Purter, Tamiya             9 Warwick                 8.21       9.16  33
209 Kay, Lindsay              10 Norfolk Academy         8.70       9.29  34
210 Goodman, Faith            12 Elizabeth Se            9.13       9.30  25
211 Roberts, Fredrica         10 Kings Fork              9.13       9.31  23
212 Ayodele, Nifemi           10 Warwick                 8.30       9.34  22
213 McGowan, Olivia            9 Massaponax              9.49       9.48  15
214 Williams, Trinity         10 Lakeland                8.00       9.50  21
215 Johnson, Talaja            9 Hampton                 9.80       9.67  13
216 Whitesinger, Alana        10 Colonial Forge         10.03       9.71  10
217 Liggins, La'Shanae         9 Hampton                 8.77       9.89  40
218 Orr, Elana                10 Colonial Forge                     9.97   6
219 Kosko, Brianna            12 Kings Fork              9.13      10.03  24
220 Stevenson, Cayla           9 Elizabeth Se           11.00      10.55   9
221 Savin, Lilly               9 Norfolk Academy         8.77      10.88  41
222 Roman, Amaris              9 Hampton                 8.33      11.24  16
223 Matthews, Sandra           9 Elizabeth Se           10.00      11.81  11