Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License       12/8/2018 - 4:25 PM
      9th Annual Real Deal High School Classic - 12/7/2018 to 12/8/2018      
                           Boo Williams Sportsplex                           
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
Top 12 Advance by Time
=========================================================================    
BWSP Facilit: F  6.21  2/27/2016   Joshephus Lyles, T. C. Williams           
 RDHS RECORD: R  6.38  12/2/2016   Qhiyal Towns, Heritage (Ne                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims     
=========================================================================    
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 thomas, anthony           12 Prince Georg            6.49       6.72q    
  2 Elliott, Darius           10 Woodrow Wilson          7.38       7.12     
  3 Blake, Tijay              11 Cesar Chavez            7.00       7.14     
  4 Green, Monte               9 Maury High School       7.00       7.15     
  5 Willis, Portius            9 Massaponax              7.38       7.50     
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Harding, Javonte'         11 Prince Georg            6.52       6.50q    
  2 Haythe, Anthony           11 Bishop McNam            7.39       6.86     
  3 Clark, Caleb              12 Riverdale Ba            7.00       7.07     
  4 Watson, Elijah            12 Tallwood                7.37       7.15     
  5 Bryant, DeKorial          10 Lakeland                7.00       7.78     
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Powdar, Kurt              12 Oscar Smith             6.53       6.56q    
  2 Blanc, Jaelyn             12 DeMatha Cath            7.00       6.85     
  3 Harriott, Alieas           9 Massaponax              7.37       7.28     
  4 Dixon, Marcis             10 Kings Fork              7.40       7.31     
  5 Robinson, Christian        9 Highland Springs        7.00       7.70     
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Payoute, Jaden            12 L.C. Bird               6.58       6.55q    
  2 Malone, Charles           11 Nansemond River                    7.44     
  3 Morris, Brandon            9 Nansemond River         7.36       7.56     
  4 Higgs, Tavius             10 Kings Fork              7.40       7.84     
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Stevens, Jaylan           10 Western Bran            7.00       7.04     
  2 Teel, Donovan             11 DeMatha Cath            7.35       7.28     
  3 Whitfield, Sean           11 DeMatha Cath            7.00       7.48     
  4 Parker, Trey              10 Riverdale Ba            7.40       7.71     
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Artis, Alonzo             11 DeMatha Cath            7.33       7.33     
  2 Alston, Nathan             8 Churchland                         7.36     
  3 Hodges, Isaiah            10 Kings Fork              7.40       7.39     
  4 Brown-Bey, Detonjay       11 DeMatha Cath            7.01       7.48     
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Mason, Treshawn           11 L.C. Bird               6.61       6.86     
  2 Hampton, Vi'Jon           10 Fork Union              7.30       6.92     
  3 Wingate, Savion            9 Nansemond River         7.00       6.97     
  4 Hill, Jasper              11 Woodrow Wilson          7.01       7.01     
  5 Reed, Davairrio           12 Cesar Chavez            7.40       7.36     
  6 Carnes, Camren             9 I.C. Norcom            10.00       9.73     
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Reynolds, Daniel          11 Fork Union              6.63       6.64q    
  2 Daknis, Chase             12 Grafton High School     7.02       6.91     
  3 Cartledge, Cj             12 DeMatha Cath            7.00       7.06     
  4 Powers Jr., Gary          11 Western Bran            9.00       7.25     
  5 Gentry, Dewayne           11 Riverdale Ba            7.30       7.54     
  6 Gillis, Jameil             9 Kings Fork              7.40       9.60     
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Iglesias, Joel            12 Kings Fork              6.64       6.74     
  2 Williams, MacAllister      9 Nansemond River         7.30       6.91     
  3 Plummer, Myles            12 DeMatha Cath            7.00       6.95     
  4 Goggins, Aaron            11 Nansemond River         7.03       7.00     
  5 Corsey, Kyler              9 Indian River            9.00       7.59     
  6 Spicer, Jaylin             9 Kings Fork              7.40       7.98     
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Colon Jr., Hector         12 Armstrong HS            6.65       6.85     
  2 Hodges, Brayden           12 Grafton High School     7.41       7.03     
  3 Jenkins, Jeremiah         12 Varina                  8.70       7.38     
  4 Yuan, Andi                11 Norfolk Academy         7.30       7.70     
  5 Cross, Christopher        10 Hampton                 7.00       7.82     
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Steward, Tyeshawn         12 Armstrong HS            6.66       6.71q    
  2 Temoney, Reece             9 Archbishop C            7.05       7.02     
  3 Islev-Petersen, Jens      10 Norfolk Academy         7.30       7.05     
  4 Cherry, Wayon             11 Western Bran            7.00       7.11     
  5 Fleming, Kenneth          11 Highland Springs        7.41       7.54     
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Waters, Taajh             11 Kings Fork              6.68       6.79     
  2 Levy, Deandre             10 Archbishop C            7.30       6.96     
  3 Duff, Gabriel             11 Indian River            7.05       7.11     
  4 Blacknall, Dennis         11 Tallwood                7.42       7.20     
  5 Baker, Dawson              9 DeMatha Cath            7.00       7.39     
Heat  13 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Hammock, Kendel           12 Archbishop C            6.70       6.64q    
  2 Turpin, Brandon           11 DeMatha Cath            7.00       6.86     
  3 Ouahara, Alassane         11 DeMatha Cath            7.43       7.03     
  4 Elliott, Xavier           11 Indian River            7.06       7.15     
  5 White Jr., Michael        11 Nansemond River         7.30       7.54     
  6 Barlow, Darayan           10 Warwick                 8.23       7.99     
Heat  14 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Saunders, Collin          12 Bishop McNam            6.70       6.80     
  2 Goings, Jordan            10 DeMatha Cath            7.29       7.09     
  3 land, cevion              11 Maury High School       7.06       7.10     
  4 Adeleye, David            11 DeMatha Cath            7.00       7.35     
  5 OmoBhude, Jude            11 Riverdale Ba            8.20       8.14     
Heat  15 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 McElroy Jr, Carnell       11 I.C. Norcom             6.70       6.84     
  2 Burgess, Malcolm          11 Riverdale Ba            7.29       7.01     
  3 Harley, Gregory           11 Riverdale Ba            7.06       7.48     
  4 Walker, Jaleel             9 Lakeland                7.00       7.75     
  5 Fields, Harrison          10 DeMatha Cath            7.45       9.70     
Heat  16 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Prunty, Karon             11 I.C. Norcom             6.70       6.73q    
  2 Scott, Dionta             11 Lakeland                7.00       7.08     
  3 Cretchain, Christopher    12 Tallwood                7.28       7.10     
  4 Bland, Charles            11 Woodrow Wilson          7.45       7.66     
Heat  17 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Garland, Teon             10 I.C. Norcom             6.70       6.69q    
  2 Obrimah, Efe               9 Atlee                   7.28       6.85     
  3 Asare, Henry              10 Fork Union              7.09       6.91     
  4 Harris, Shaun              9 Colonial Forge          6.99       7.05     
  5 Johnson, Ryan             12 DeMatha Cath            7.45       7.97     
Heat  18 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Cromwell, Desean          12 Indian River            6.74       6.68q    
  2 Chapman, Rashad           12 Western Bran            6.99       6.87     
  3 Jacobs, Marcus             9 Hampton                 7.10       7.40     
  4 Fridie, Spencer           10 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.41     
  5 Holt, Elijah              12 Norfolk Academy         7.46       7.43     
  6 Dilworth, Parker          10 Riverdale Ba            8.11       7.77     
Heat  19 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Gray, Jamari               9 I.C. Norcom             6.75       6.84     
  2 Thompson, William         10 Hampton                 6.98       7.02     
  3 Hines, Christopher        10 Kings Fork              7.10       7.09     
  4 Quinn, Dylan              11 Atlee                   7.46       7.39     
Heat  20 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Spencer, William          12 Highland Springs        6.77       6.76     
  2 Jordan, Bryce             11 Maury High School       6.98       6.80     
  3 Pierre, Teshun            11 Lakeland                           6.83     
  4 Teachey, Delvon           11 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.14     
  5 Bailey, Remick            11 Colonial Forge          7.49       7.58     
  6 Taylor, Reginald           9 Varina                  8.10       7.81     
Heat  21 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Bryant, Kelvin            11 Hampton                 6.77       7.03     
  2 St.Louis, Bryce           12 Lakeland                6.96       7.03     
  3 Damle, Mihir              12 Norfolk Academy         7.49       7.31     
  4 Walker, Tyler              9 Warwick                 8.01       7.65     
  5 Harvey, Coree             10 DeMatha Cath            7.25       8.21     
Heat  22 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Warmington, David          9 Archbishop C            7.10       6.83     
  2 Lipscomb, Mark            12 Grafton High School     6.78       6.89     
  3 Wilks, Jeremiah           10 L.C. Bird               6.96       7.00     
  4 Morris, Tyler              9 Indian River            7.50       7.30     
  5 Wiggins, Clinton          10 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.36     
  6 Bolling, Kyle             10 Riverdale Ba            8.00       7.47     
Heat  23 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 James, Shaiheim           11 Hampton                 6.78       7.05     
  2 Owumi, Joseph             10 DeMatha Cath            6.95       7.27     
  3 Feagin, Patrick           11 Tallwood                7.10       7.43     
  4 Patino, Daniel            10 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.49     
  5 McCoy, Peyton             10 DeMatha Cath            7.50       8.49     
Heat  24 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Peters, Alyjah            11 Varina                  6.78       6.84     
  2 Black, Jaelan             10 Colonial Forge          6.95       6.85     
  3 Davis, KJ                 11 Grafton High School     7.10       6.92     
  4 Johnson, Vincent          11 Bishop McNam            7.99       7.47     
  5 Baylor, Elias             10 Massaponax              7.50       7.63     
Heat  25 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Banks-Rose, Trelee        11 Cesar Chavez            6.80       6.90     
  2 Jones, Devin              11 Oscar Smith             7.11       6.97     
  3 Winston, Kevin             9 DeMatha Cath            6.95       7.22     
  4 Myles, Chase               9 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.33     
  5 Young, Jamari              9 Bishop McNam            7.99       7.41     
  6 Ennis, Stephen            10 DeMatha Cath            7.50       8.02     
Heat  26 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Watson, Kevaughon         11 Oscar Smith             6.94       7.01     
  2 Pearson, Sekai            11 Archbishop C            7.25       7.15     
  3 Allen, Shaun              11 L.C. Bird               7.11       7.18     
  4 Hostutler, Michael        11 Norfolk Academy         7.50       7.30     
  5 Hucks, Kevin              11 Warwick                 7.99       7.31     
Heat  27 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Hart, Savion              11 Lakeland                6.93       7.07     
  2 Alexander, Robinson        9 Kings Fork              6.80       7.16     
  3 Kola-Adewuyi, Bolade       9 Bishop McNam            7.98       7.28     
  4 Jordan, Jaylen            12 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.48     
  5 Savoy, Keith              10 DeMatha Cath            7.50       7.92     
Heat  28 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Dean, Caleb               12 DeMatha Cath            6.80       6.58q    
  2 Bell, David               11 Fork Union              6.92       6.83     
  3 Stephens, Tre'Veon        12 Colonial Forge          7.25       7.08     
  4 Parker, Shauking          12 Hampton                 7.12       8.02     
  5 Carr, Kendall             11 DeMatha Cath            7.50       8.23     
Heat  29 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Carson, Dallin            12 Grafton High School     6.90       6.91     
  2 Rose, Damion              12 Kings Fork              6.80       6.98     
  3 Payne, Braylon            10 Indian River            7.13       7.01     
  4 Washington-Dickerson, Me  10 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.41     
  5 Konecny, Connor           10 Atlee                   7.52       7.45     
  6 Warsaw, Josh              10 Norfolk Academy         7.96       7.49     
Heat  30 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Page, Cj                  11 DeMatha Cath            7.15       7.24     
  2 Tarry, Micah               9 Highland Springs        6.90       7.30     
  3 Jones, Jayland            10 Warwick                 7.55       7.61     
  4 Hayes, Malachai           10 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.76     
  5 Simmons, Alex             11 Prince Georg            6.80      10.29     
Heat  31 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Hiligh, Blake             10 DeMatha Cath            6.80       7.16     
  2 Gunlicks, Chase           10 Maggie Walker           7.15       7.18     
  3 Richards, Jason           10 Varina                  7.56       7.27     
  4 Smith, Quinton            11 Tallwood                6.90       7.32     
  5 Nixon, Derrick            10 Warwick                 7.94       7.62     
  6 Ward, Triston             11 DeMatha Cath            7.24       8.38     
Heat  32 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Whitney, Chase            12 Tallwood                6.82       6.90     
  2 Coles, Jalen              10 Warwick                 7.92       7.01     
  3 Jackson, Quentin          10 DeMatha Cath            6.90       7.37     
  4 Massie, Quinton           11 Western Bran            7.22       7.39     
  5 Davenport, Warren          9 Bishop McNam            7.59       7.71     
Heat  33 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Hawk, Kai                 12 Grafton High School     7.22       6.91     
  2 Harris, Tyrell             9 Varina                  7.90       6.96     
  3 Rock, Zachary             12 Massaponax              6.82       6.98     
  4 Rockingham, DeRon         11 Maggie Walker           7.16       7.04     
  5 Ashton, Anthony           10 Northumberland          7.59       7.74     
Heat  34 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Zellander, Jeremiah       11 Grafton High School     6.90       6.81     
  2 Samuel, Allister          12 Kings Fork              6.84       6.85     
  3 Hackett, Khari            12 Western Bran            7.21       7.12     
  4 Lightbourne, Ryan         10 Maury High School       7.17       7.21     
  5 Stubbs, Joshua            11 Indian River            7.62       7.62     
  6 Smith, Christon            9 Highland Springs        7.90       7.89     
Heat  35 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Brown, Elijah             12 Armstrong HS            6.84       6.92     
  2 Victoria, Lamont           9 Prince Georg            6.90       7.10     
  3 Morrison, Payton          10 Colonial Forge          7.18       7.46     
  4 Castro, Anthony            9 Oscar Smith             7.89       7.49     
  5 Harris, Brycen            10 Colonial Forge          7.62       7.76     
Heat  36 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Lassiter II, Darren       12 Hampton                 7.20       6.80     
  2 Duncan, Jamal             12 Oscar Smith             7.19       7.00     
  3 Covil, Montrell            9 I.C. Norcom             6.85       7.01     
  4 Fletcher, Taveion          9 I.C. Norcom             6.90       7.08     
  5 Griffin, Triston           9 Colonial Forge          7.62       7.19     
Heat  37 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Carter, Isaiah            12 Tallwood                6.85       6.65q    
  2 Konecny, Ryan             12 Atlee                   6.89       6.96     
  3 Adegbemileke, Dj          10 DeMatha Cath            7.20       7.15     
  4 Miles, Kerlin             10 L.C. Bird               7.19       7.23     
  5 Taylor, Christopher        9 Bishop McNam            7.88       7.41     
  6 McCoy, Risan              10 Colonial Forge          7.65       7.66     
Heat  38 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 McDowney, Jordan          10 Highland Springs        6.89       6.97     
  2 Myers, Gabriel            10 Fork Union              7.66       7.12     
  3 Taylor, Terry             11 Prince Georg            7.20       7.18     
  4 Lockhart, Daniel           9 Kings Fork              6.85       7.66     
Heat  39 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Holland, Earnest          10 Bishop McNam            7.72       6.90     
  2 Gordon, Devon              9 Oscar Smith             7.86       7.07     
  3 Dixon, Shymeek            12 Oscar Smith             7.20       7.28     
Heat  40 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Bethea, Jaelen            12 Hampton                 6.88       6.86     
  2 Woodard, Jason             9 Oscar Smith             7.83       6.89     
  3 Hood, Adrian              12 DeMatha Cath            6.87       6.95     
  4 Midgett, Keyandre         11 Highland Springs        7.20       6.97     
  5 Mensah, Nathan            11 Riverdale Ba            7.20       7.33     
  6 Powell, Clarence          10 DeMatha Cath            7.78       7.60     
Heat  41 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Brown, Ramon               9 L.C. Bird               6.87       6.88     
  2 Proctor, Charles          11 Bishop McNam            6.87       6.92     
  3 Johnson, James            11 Massaponax              7.20       7.22     
  4 Richburg, De'Von          10 Riverdale Ba            7.20       7.22     
  5 Livingston, Dominique      9 Western Bran            7.80       8.08     
============================================================================ 
BWSP Facilit: F  6.21  2/27/2016   Joshephus Lyles, T. C. Williams           
 RDHS RECORD: R  6.38  12/2/2016   Qhiyal Towns, Heritage (Ne                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H# 
============================================================================ 
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Harding, Javonte'         11 Prince Georg            6.52       6.50q  2 
  2 Payoute, Jaden            12 L.C. Bird               6.58       6.55q  4 
  3 Powdar, Kurt              12 Oscar Smith             6.53       6.56q  3 
  4 Dean, Caleb               12 DeMatha Cath            6.80       6.58q 28 
  5 Reynolds, Daniel          11 Fork Union              6.63       6.64q  8 
  6 Hammock, Kendel           12 Archbishop C            6.70       6.64q 13 
  7 Carter, Isaiah            12 Tallwood                6.85       6.65q 37 
  8 Cromwell, Desean          12 Indian River            6.74       6.68q 18 
  9 Garland, Teon             10 I.C. Norcom             6.70       6.69q 17 
 10 Steward, Tyeshawn         12 Armstrong HS            6.66       6.71q 11 
 11 thomas, anthony           12 Prince Georg            6.49       6.72q  1 
 12 Prunty, Karon             11 I.C. Norcom             6.70       6.73q 16 
 13 Iglesias, Joel            12 Kings Fork              6.64       6.74   9 
 14 Spencer, William          12 Highland Springs        6.77       6.76  20 
 15 Waters, Taajh             11 Kings Fork              6.68       6.79  12 
 16 Saunders, Collin          12 Bishop McNam            6.70       6.80  14 
 17 Jordan, Bryce             11 Maury High School       6.98       6.80  20 
 18 Lassiter II, Darren       12 Hampton                 7.20       6.80  36 
 19 Zellander, Jeremiah       11 Grafton High School     6.90       6.81  34 
 20 Bell, David               11 Fork Union              6.92       6.83  28 
 21 Warmington, David          9 Archbishop C            7.10       6.83  22 
 22 Pierre, Teshun            11 Lakeland                           6.83  20 
 23 McElroy Jr, Carnell       11 I.C. Norcom             6.70       6.84  15 
 24 Gray, Jamari               9 I.C. Norcom             6.75       6.84  19 
 24 Peters, Alyjah            11 Varina                  6.78       6.84  24 
 26 Colon Jr., Hector         12 Armstrong HS            6.65       6.85  10 
 26 Blanc, Jaelyn             12 DeMatha Cath            7.00       6.85   3 
 28 Obrimah, Efe               9 Atlee                   7.28       6.85  17 
 29 Black, Jaelan             10 Colonial Forge          6.95       6.85  24 
 30 Samuel, Allister          12 Kings Fork              6.84       6.85  34 
 31 Bethea, Jaelen            12 Hampton                 6.88       6.86  40 
 32 Turpin, Brandon           11 DeMatha Cath            7.00       6.86  13 
 33 Haythe, Anthony           11 Bishop McNam            7.39       6.86   2 
 34 Mason, Treshawn           11 L.C. Bird               6.61       6.86   7 
 35 Chapman, Rashad           12 Western Bran            6.99       6.87  18 
 36 Brown, Ramon               9 L.C. Bird               6.87       6.88  41 
 37 Woodard, Jason             9 Oscar Smith             7.83       6.89  40 
 38 Lipscomb, Mark            12 Grafton High School     6.78       6.89  22 
 39 Holland, Earnest          10 Bishop McNam            7.72       6.90  39 
 40 Banks-Rose, Trelee        11 Cesar Chavez            6.80       6.90  25 
 41 Whitney, Chase            12 Tallwood                6.82       6.90  32 
 42 Hawk, Kai                 12 Grafton High School     7.22       6.91  33 
 43 Carson, Dallin            12 Grafton High School     6.90       6.91  29 
 44 Williams, MacAllister      9 Nansemond River         7.30       6.91   9 
 44 Asare, Henry              10 Fork Union              7.09       6.91  17 
 46 Daknis, Chase             12 Grafton High School     7.02       6.91   8 
 47 Hampton, Vi'Jon           10 Fork Union              7.30       6.92   7 
 48 Davis, KJ                 11 Grafton High School     7.10       6.92  24 
 49 Brown, Elijah             12 Armstrong HS            6.84       6.92  35 
 50 Proctor, Charles          11 Bishop McNam            6.87       6.92  41 
 51 Plummer, Myles            12 DeMatha Cath            7.00       6.95   9 
 51 Hood, Adrian              12 DeMatha Cath            6.87       6.95  40 
 53 Levy, Deandre             10 Archbishop C            7.30       6.96  12 
 54 Harris, Tyrell             9 Varina                  7.90       6.96  33 
 55 Konecny, Ryan             12 Atlee                   6.89       6.96  37 
 56 Wingate, Savion            9 Nansemond River         7.00       6.97   7 
 57 Midgett, Keyandre         11 Highland Springs        7.20       6.97  40 
 57 Jones, Devin              11 Oscar Smith             7.11       6.97  25 
 59 McDowney, Jordan          10 Highland Springs        6.89       6.97  38 
 60 Rock, Zachary             12 Massaponax              6.82       6.98  33 
 61 Rose, Damion              12 Kings Fork              6.80       6.98  29 
 62 Duncan, Jamal             12 Oscar Smith             7.19       7.00  36 
 63 Goggins, Aaron            11 Nansemond River         7.03       7.00   9 
 64 Wilks, Jeremiah           10 L.C. Bird               6.96       7.00  22 
 65 Coles, Jalen              10 Warwick                 7.92       7.01  32 
 65 Watson, Kevaughon         11 Oscar Smith             6.94       7.01  26 
 67 Covil, Montrell            9 I.C. Norcom             6.85       7.01  36 
 68 Burgess, Malcolm          11 Riverdale Ba            7.29       7.01  15 
 69 Hill, Jasper              11 Woodrow Wilson          7.01       7.01   7 
 70 Payne, Braylon            10 Indian River            7.13       7.01  29 
 71 Thompson, William         10 Hampton                 6.98       7.02  19 
 72 Temoney, Reece             9 Archbishop C            7.05       7.02  11 
 73 Bryant, Kelvin            11 Hampton                 6.77       7.03  21 
 74 Ouahara, Alassane         11 DeMatha Cath            7.43       7.03  13 
 75 Hodges, Brayden           12 Grafton High School     7.41       7.03  10 
 76 St.Louis, Bryce           12 Lakeland                6.96       7.03  21 
 77 Stevens, Jaylan           10 Western Bran            7.00       7.04   5 
 78 Rockingham, DeRon         11 Maggie Walker           7.16       7.04  33 
 79 Harris, Shaun              9 Colonial Forge          6.99       7.05  17 
 80 Islev-Petersen, Jens      10 Norfolk Academy         7.30       7.05  11 
 81 James, Shaiheim           11 Hampton                 6.78       7.05  23 
 82 Cartledge, Cj             12 DeMatha Cath            7.00       7.06   8 
 83 Gordon, Devon              9 Oscar Smith             7.86       7.07  39 
 84 Clark, Caleb              12 Riverdale Ba            7.00       7.07   2 
 84 Hart, Savion              11 Lakeland                6.93       7.07  27 
 86 Scott, Dionta             11 Lakeland                7.00       7.08  16 
 87 Stephens, Tre'Veon        12 Colonial Forge          7.25       7.08  28 
 88 Fletcher, Taveion          9 I.C. Norcom             6.90       7.08  36 
 89 Goings, Jordan            10 DeMatha Cath            7.29       7.09  14 
 90 Hines, Christopher        10 Kings Fork              7.10       7.09  19 
 91 land, cevion              11 Maury High School       7.06       7.10  14 
 92 Cretchain, Christopher    12 Tallwood                7.28       7.10  16 
 93 Victoria, Lamont           9 Prince Georg            6.90       7.10  35 
 94 Duff, Gabriel             11 Indian River            7.05       7.11  12 
 94 Cherry, Wayon             11 Western Bran            7.00       7.11  11 
 96 Hackett, Khari            12 Western Bran            7.21       7.12  34 
 97 Myers, Gabriel            10 Fork Union              7.66       7.12  38 
 97 Elliott, Darius           10 Woodrow Wilson          7.38       7.12   1 
 99 Blake, Tijay              11 Cesar Chavez            7.00       7.14   1 
100 Teachey, Delvon           11 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.14  20 
101 Watson, Elijah            12 Tallwood                7.37       7.15   2 
101 Adegbemileke, Dj          10 DeMatha Cath            7.20       7.15  37 
103 Elliott, Xavier           11 Indian River            7.06       7.15  13 
104 Green, Monte               9 Maury High School       7.00       7.15   1 
105 Pearson, Sekai            11 Archbishop C            7.25       7.15  26 
106 Alexander, Robinson        9 Kings Fork              6.80       7.16  27 
107 Hiligh, Blake             10 DeMatha Cath            6.80       7.16  31 
108 Gunlicks, Chase           10 Maggie Walker           7.15       7.18  31 
109 Taylor, Terry             11 Prince Georg            7.20       7.18  38 
110 Allen, Shaun              11 L.C. Bird               7.11       7.18  26 
111 Griffin, Triston           9 Colonial Forge          7.62       7.19  36 
112 Blacknall, Dennis         11 Tallwood                7.42       7.20  12 
113 Lightbourne, Ryan         10 Maury High School       7.17       7.21  34 
114 Winston, Kevin             9 DeMatha Cath            6.95       7.22  25 
115 Johnson, James            11 Massaponax              7.20       7.22  41 
116 Richburg, De'Von          10 Riverdale Ba            7.20       7.22  41 
117 Miles, Kerlin             10 L.C. Bird               7.19       7.23  37 
118 Page, Cj                  11 DeMatha Cath            7.15       7.24  30 
119 Powers Jr., Gary          11 Western Bran            9.00       7.25   8 
120 Richards, Jason           10 Varina                  7.56       7.27  31 
120 Owumi, Joseph             10 DeMatha Cath            6.95       7.27  23 
122 Kola-Adewuyi, Bolade       9 Bishop McNam            7.98       7.28  27 
123 Teel, Donovan             11 DeMatha Cath            7.35       7.28   5 
124 Dixon, Shymeek            12 Oscar Smith             7.20       7.28  39 
125 Harriott, Alieas           9 Massaponax              7.37       7.28   3 
126 Tarry, Micah               9 Highland Springs        6.90       7.30  30 
127 Morris, Tyler              9 Indian River            7.50       7.30  22 
128 Hostutler, Michael        11 Norfolk Academy         7.50       7.30  26 
129 Hucks, Kevin              11 Warwick                 7.99       7.31  26 
130 Damle, Mihir              12 Norfolk Academy         7.49       7.31  21 
131 Dixon, Marcis             10 Kings Fork              7.40       7.31   3 
132 Smith, Quinton            11 Tallwood                6.90       7.32  31 
133 Myles, Chase               9 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.33  25 
134 Artis, Alonzo             11 DeMatha Cath            7.33       7.33   6 
135 Mensah, Nathan            11 Riverdale Ba            7.20       7.33  40 
136 Adeleye, David            11 DeMatha Cath            7.00       7.35  14 
137 Wiggins, Clinton          10 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.36  22 
138 Reed, Davairrio           12 Cesar Chavez            7.40       7.36   7 
139 Alston, Nathan             8 Churchland                         7.36   6 
140 Jackson, Quentin          10 DeMatha Cath            6.90       7.37  32 
141 Jenkins, Jeremiah         12 Varina                  8.70       7.38  10 
142 Massie, Quinton           11 Western Bran            7.22       7.39  32 
143 Baker, Dawson              9 DeMatha Cath            7.00       7.39  12 
144 Hodges, Isaiah            10 Kings Fork              7.40       7.39   6 
145 Quinn, Dylan              11 Atlee                   7.46       7.39  19 
146 Jacobs, Marcus             9 Hampton                 7.10       7.40  18 
147 Taylor, Christopher        9 Bishop McNam            7.88       7.41  37 
147 Washington-Dickerson, Me  10 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.41  29 
149 Young, Jamari              9 Bishop McNam            7.99       7.41  25 
149 Fridie, Spencer           10 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.41  18 
151 Holt, Elijah              12 Norfolk Academy         7.46       7.43  18 
152 Feagin, Patrick           11 Tallwood                7.10       7.43  23 
153 Malone, Charles           11 Nansemond River                    7.44   4 
154 Konecny, Connor           10 Atlee                   7.52       7.45  29 
155 Morrison, Payton          10 Colonial Forge          7.18       7.46  35 
156 Bolling, Kyle             10 Riverdale Ba            8.00       7.47  22 
157 Johnson, Vincent          11 Bishop McNam            7.99       7.47  24 
158 Jordan, Jaylen            12 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.48  27 
159 Brown-Bey, Detonjay       11 DeMatha Cath            7.01       7.48   6 
159 Harley, Gregory           11 Riverdale Ba            7.06       7.48  15 
161 Whitfield, Sean           11 DeMatha Cath            7.00       7.48   5 
162 Warsaw, Josh              10 Norfolk Academy         7.96       7.49  29 
163 Castro, Anthony            9 Oscar Smith             7.89       7.49  35 
164 Patino, Daniel            10 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.49  23 
165 Willis, Portius            9 Massaponax              7.38       7.50   1 
166 White Jr., Michael        11 Nansemond River         7.30       7.54  13 
167 Gentry, Dewayne           11 Riverdale Ba            7.30       7.54   8 
168 Fleming, Kenneth          11 Highland Springs        7.41       7.54  11 
169 Morris, Brandon            9 Nansemond River         7.36       7.56   4 
170 Bailey, Remick            11 Colonial Forge          7.49       7.58  20 
171 Corsey, Kyler              9 Indian River            9.00       7.59   9 
172 Powell, Clarence          10 DeMatha Cath            7.78       7.60  40 
173 Jones, Jayland            10 Warwick                 7.55       7.61  30 
174 Nixon, Derrick            10 Warwick                 7.94       7.62  31 
175 Stubbs, Joshua            11 Indian River            7.62       7.62  34 
176 Baylor, Elias             10 Massaponax              7.50       7.63  24 
177 Walker, Tyler              9 Warwick                 8.01       7.65  21 
178 McCoy, Risan              10 Colonial Forge          7.65       7.66  37 
179 Lockhart, Daniel           9 Kings Fork              6.85       7.66  38 
180 Bland, Charles            11 Woodrow Wilson          7.45       7.66  16 
181 Robinson, Christian        9 Highland Springs        7.00       7.70   3 
182 Yuan, Andi                11 Norfolk Academy         7.30       7.70  10 
183 Davenport, Warren          9 Bishop McNam            7.59       7.71  32 
184 Parker, Trey              10 Riverdale Ba            7.40       7.71   5 
185 Ashton, Anthony           10 Northumberland          7.59       7.74  33 
186 Walker, Jaleel             9 Lakeland                7.00       7.75  15 
187 Hayes, Malachai           10 DeMatha Cath            7.25       7.76  30 
188 Harris, Brycen            10 Colonial Forge          7.62       7.76  35 
189 Dilworth, Parker          10 Riverdale Ba            8.11       7.77  18 
190 Bryant, DeKorial          10 Lakeland                7.00       7.78   2 
191 Taylor, Reginald           9 Varina                  8.10       7.81  20 
192 Cross, Christopher        10 Hampton                 7.00       7.82  10 
193 Higgs, Tavius             10 Kings Fork              7.40       7.84   4 
194 Smith, Christon            9 Highland Springs        7.90       7.89  34 
195 Savoy, Keith              10 DeMatha Cath            7.50       7.92  27 
196 Johnson, Ryan             12 DeMatha Cath            7.45       7.97  17 
197 Spicer, Jaylin             9 Kings Fork              7.40       7.98   9 
198 Barlow, Darayan           10 Warwick                 8.23       7.99  13 
199 Parker, Shauking          12 Hampton                 7.12       8.02  28 
200 Ennis, Stephen            10 DeMatha Cath            7.50       8.02  25 
201 Livingston, Dominique      9 Western Bran            7.80       8.08  41 
202 OmoBhude, Jude            11 Riverdale Ba            8.20       8.14  14 
203 Harvey, Coree             10 DeMatha Cath            7.25       8.21  21 
204 Carr, Kendall             11 DeMatha Cath            7.50       8.23  28 
205 Ward, Triston             11 DeMatha Cath            7.24       8.38  31 
206 McCoy, Peyton             10 DeMatha Cath            7.50       8.49  23 
207 Gillis, Jameil             9 Kings Fork              7.40       9.60   8 
208 Fields, Harrison          10 DeMatha Cath            7.45       9.70  15 
209 Carnes, Camren             9 I.C. Norcom            10.00       9.73   7 
210 Simmons, Alex             11 Prince Georg            6.80      10.29  30 
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Loudoun Valley              70        2) Oscar Smith High School    60
    3) L.C. Bird                   55        4) Highland Springs           43
    5) Colonial Forge              33        6) Western Branch High Schoo  30
    6) Lakeland                    30        8) DeMatha Catholic High Sch  22
    9) Prince George High School   19       10) Archbishop Carroll High S  18
   11) Bishop McNamara High Schoo  17       11) I.C. Norcom                17
   13) Fork Union                  15       14) Deep Run                   12
   14) Indian River High School    12       14) Lee-Davis                  12
   17) Grafton High School         11       17) Atlee                      11
   19) Hanover                     10       19) Tallwood                   10
   21) Hampton                      8       22) Norfolk Academy             7
   23) Nansemond-Suffolk Academy    6       24) Menchville                  4
   25) Northampton                  3       25) York                        3
   25) Nansemond River              3       25) Kings Fork                  3
   29) Maggie Walker                1       29) Varina                      1